1:48 Zvezda Su-2 Soviet Light Bomber Kit Z4805 Model

Zvezda 4805 Su-2 (Sukhoi) /soviet reconnaissance aircraft and light bomber/ 1/48

1:48 Zvezda Su-2 Soviet Light Bomber Kit Z4805 Model

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 19 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.37
Delivery from £9.74

Zvezda 500784805-1:48 WWII Russian SU-2 Light Bomber

In stock
£27.16
27.16 GBP/1.0 count
Delivery from £1.99

ZVEZDA 4805 1:48 Soviet bomber Sukhoi Su-2

Will usually delivered within 8 - 18 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.95
Delivery from £7.90

Zvezda 500784805-1:48 WWII Russian SU-2 Light Bomber

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£28.34
Delivery from £7.68

ZVEZDA 4805 SU-2 Soviet Light Bomber - 1:48 Scale Plastic Kit T48

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.99
Free Delivery

Zvezda 4805 Su-2 (Sukhoi) /soviet reconnaissance aircraft and light bomber/ 1/48

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£31.95
Free Delivery

Zvezda 4805 Su-2 (Sukhoi) /soviet reconnaissance aircraft and light bomber/ 1/48

£31.95
Free Delivery

Zvezda 500784805-1:48 WWII Russian SU-2 Light Bomber

In stock
£31.99
Delivery from £5.49

Zvezda 500784805-1:48 WWII Russian SU-2 Light Bomber

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£32.09
Delivery from £4.99
• 1
• 2

1:48 Zvezda Su-2 Soviet Light Bomber Kit Z4805 Model

Cheapest offer

UPC: 4600327048059 / Year Manufactured: 2013 / Material: Plastic / Scale: 1:48 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 2255631519 / Age Level: 17 Years & Up / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: Zvezda 1/48 Su-2 Soviet Bomber Plastic Model Kit 4805 Su2 SU 2 / Brand: Zvezda / Type: Aircraft / EAN: 4600327048059 / GTIN: 4600327048059 / Length: 1720 / Skill Level: 3 - Intermediate / Theme: Militaria / Features: Painted / Item Weight: 0.2 kg
£23.37
ebay.co.uk