1:72 Zvezda Trebuchet Kit ZS8516 Model

Zvezda 8516 Medieval Trebuchet 1:72 Plastic Model Kit

1:72 Zvezda Trebuchet Kit ZS8516 Model

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 17 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.01
Delivery from £9.74

Zvesda Medieval Trebuchet

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.39
Delivery from £4.99

Zvezda 8516 Medieval Trebuchet 1:72 Plastic Model Kit

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.49
Free Delivery

Zvezda 1/72 - Medieval Siege Engine Trebuchet - Z8516

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.49
Delivery from £3.49

Zvezda 1:72 Medieval Siege Engine Trebuchet Plastic Model Kit

£23.39
Free Delivery

Zvezda 500788516 1:72 Medieval Trebuchet, Model, Plastic, Assembly Kit, Detailed

Will usually delivered within 7 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.91
Free Delivery
1:72 Zvezda Trebuchet Kit ZS8516 Model

Cheapest offer

Brand: Zvezda / Type: Model Kit / EAN: 4600327085160 / GTIN: 4600327085160 / Item Height: 160mm / UPC: 4600327085160 / Year Manufactured: 2020 / Material: Plastic / Scale: 1:72 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 11039305550 / ProductTitle: Zvezda Medievil Siege Engine Trebuchet 1/72 Set 8516 / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Colour: Multicoloured
£15.01
ebay.co.uk