ZVEZDA 3696 Russian APC 'Bumerang-BC' Plastic Kit 1/35 Scale - Tracked 48

Zvezda Model Kit Bumerang-BM Russian IFV 1:35 Scale Detailed Unpainted for Beginners (530003696)

ZVEZDA 3696 Russian APC 'Bumerang-BC' Plastic Kit 1/35 Scale - Tracked 48

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.99
Free Delivery

BUMERANG (BOOMERANG) RUSSIAN APC/IFV #3696 1/35 ZVEZDA

Will usually delivered within 12 - 22 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.99
Delivery from £8.00

Zvezda 530003696-1:35 "Bumerang-BM Russ.InfantryFight.Veh - Plastic Kit - Model Kit - Assembly - Kit - for Beginners - Detailed

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£38.10
Delivery from £8.27

Zvezda 530003696-1:35 "Bumerang-BM Russ.InfantryFight.Veh - Plastic Kit - Model Kit - Assembly - Kit - for Beginners - Detailed

In stock
£38.99
Delivery from £5.49

Zvezda 530003696-1:35 "Bumerang-BM Russ.InfantryFight.Veh - Plastic Kit - Model Kit - Assembly - Kit - for Beginners - Detailed

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£40.69
Delivery from £4.99

ZVEZDA 3696 Bumerang BM Russian Infantry Fighting Vehicle Model Kit 1/35

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£40.95
Free Delivery

ZVEZDA 3696 Bumerang BM Russian Infantry Fighting Vehicle Model Kit 1/35

£40.95
Free Delivery

ZVEZDA 3696 Bumerang BM Russian Infantry Fighting Vehicle 1:35 Model Kit

£42.95
Free Delivery

ZVEZDA 3696 1/35 Bumerang Russian APC 100% New Molds

Will usually delivered within 20 - 36 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£43.81
Delivery from £41.40
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Zvezda 5203 Battle Set Eastern Front WWII 1:72 Plastic Model Kit
£44.53
Compare 9 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
ZVEZDA Russian Special Forces 1:35 - Model Kit Z3561
£8.71
Compare 11 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £7.13
1:72 Zvezda Tank T90Ms Russian Main Battle Tank Kit ZS5065 Model
£15.01
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £9.74
Zvezda 1:444 Airbus A-320 Neo Model Kit
£20.86
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £9.74
ZVEZDA 5062 1:72 Soviet tank destroyer SU-85 - snap-fit
£10.99
Compare 11 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £4.30
ZVEZDA 3696 Russian APC 'Bumerang-BC' Plastic Kit 1/35 Scale - Tracked 48

Cheapest offer

UPC: 4600327036964 / Material: Plastic / MPN: 3696 / Scale: 1:35 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 4041216146 / Age Level: 12-16 Years / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: Zvezda 1/35 3696 Bumerang Russian 8x8 APC / Brand: Zvezda / Type: Trucks / EAN: 4600327036964 / GTIN: 4600327036964 / Subtype: Kit / Country of Origin: Russian Federation
£29.99
ebay.co.uk