Zvezda 1/72 Military - Pz Kpfw Vii Maus - Z5073

Zvezda Model Kit Pz.Kpfw.VII Maus 1/72 Plastic German Superheavy Tank 5073 Multi-Colour

Zvezda 1/72 Military - Pz Kpfw Vii Maus - Z5073

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.49
Delivery from £3.49

Zvezda 1/72 Scale WW2 German Pz Kpfw Vii Maus tank model kit

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.68
GBP 27.68 / Unit
Delivery from £3.99

Zvezda 1/72 Pz.Kpfw.VII Maus # 5073

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.49
Free Delivery

Zvezda 1:72 Pz Kpfw VII Maus Plastic Model Kit

£31.49
Free Delivery

Zvesda Pz.Kpfw.Vii Inmausin

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.12
Delivery from £4.99

German Superheavy Tank Maus 1:72 Plastic Model Kit ZVEZDA

Will usually delivered within 13 - 22 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.93
Free Delivery
Zvezda 1/72 Military - Pz Kpfw Vii Maus - Z5073

Cheapest offer

UPC: 4600327050731 / Material: Plastic / MPN: Z5073 / Scale: 1/72 Scale / eBay Product ID (ePID): 5054578274 / Age Level: 17 Years & Up / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: Zvezda 1/72 Military - Pz Kpfw Vii Maus - Z5073 / Subject: 1/72,collection:Military,Germany,Military,Pz.Kpfw.VIII / Weight: 0.01 / Colour: Multi-colour / Brand: Zvezda / Type: 1/72,collection:Military,Germany,Military,Pz.Kpfw.VIII / EAN: 4600327050731 / GTIN: 4600327050731 / Vehicle Year: 1945
£24.49
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Zvezda 5203 Battle Set Eastern Front WWII 1:72 Plastic Model Kit
£44.53
Compare 10 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
ZVEZDA Russian Special Forces 1:35 - Model Kit Z3561
£8.71
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £7.13
Zvezda 1/72 German 105-mm Howitzer LeFH 18/18m with crew model kit # 6121
£6.20
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £7.09
1:72 Zvezda Tank T90Ms Russian Main Battle Tank Kit ZS5065 Model
£15.01
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £9.74
ZVEZDA 5062 1:72 Soviet tank destroyer SU-85 - snap-fit
£10.99
Compare 12 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £4.30