1:48 ZVEZDA Yakovlev Tak 130 Mitten Airplane Military 1996 Kit ZS4818 Model

Zvezda Model Kit YAK-130 Mitten 1:48 Plastic Assembly Detailed Replica

1:48 ZVEZDA Yakovlev Tak 130 Mitten Airplane Military 1996 Kit ZS4818 Model

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 19 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.39
Delivery from £9.74

Zvezda 4818 1:48 YAK-130 Mitten Model Kit, Plastic Kit, Assembly Kit, Detailed Replica

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£34.04
Free Delivery

Zvezda 4818 1:48 YAK-130 Mitten Model Kit, Plastic Kit, Assembly Kit, Detailed Replica

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£39.72
Delivery from £8.10

Zvezda 4818 1:48 YAK-130 Mitten Model Kit, Plastic Kit, Assembly Kit, Detailed Replica

In stock
£39.73
Delivery from £14.73

ZVEZDA 4818 1:48 Russian light bomber YAK-130 MITTEN

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£40.95
Delivery from £7.90

Zvezda 4818 YAK-130 Trainer 1:48 Plastic Model Kit

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.49
Free Delivery

Zvezda Military Air - Yak-130 Russian Light Bomber - Z4818

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£50.99
Delivery from £3.49

Zvezda 1/48 YAK-130 # 4818

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£54.99
Free Delivery

Yak-130 Russian Light Bomber 1:48 Plastic Model Kit ZVEZDA

Will usually delivered within 11 - 20 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£57.41
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Zvezda 5203 Battle Set Eastern Front WWII 1:72 Plastic Model Kit
£44.53
Compare 9 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
ZVEZDA Russian Special Forces 1:35 - Model Kit Z3561
£8.71
Compare 11 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £7.13
1:72 Zvezda Tank T90Ms Russian Main Battle Tank Kit ZS5065 Model
£15.01
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £9.74
Zvezda 1:444 Airbus A-320 Neo Model Kit
£20.86
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £9.74
ZVEZDA 5062 1:72 Soviet tank destroyer SU-85 - snap-fit
£10.99
Compare 11 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £4.30
1:48 ZVEZDA Yakovlev Tak 130 Mitten Airplane Military 1996 Kit ZS4818 Model

Cheapest offer

UPC: 4600327048189 / Year Manufactured: 1996 / Material: Plastic / Scale: 1:48 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 8052867619 / Age Level: 17 Years & Up / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: Zvezda 4818 YAK-130 Trainer 1 48 Plastic Model Kit / Colour: Multicoloured / Brand: Zvezda / Type: Aircraft / EAN: 4600327048189 / GTIN: 4600327048189 / Skill Level: 3 - Intermediate / Item Height: Not Specified / Theme: Militaria / Features: Not Painted / Item Weight: 500g
£28.39
ebay.co.uk