Zvezda Model Tan: US Medium Tank M4A2

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£5.39
Delivery from £4.99

Zvezda Model Tan: US Medium Tank M4A2

In stock
£11.99
Free Delivery

Zvezda 1:100 Sherman M-4 Plastic Model Kit

Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.49
Free Delivery

US Medium Tank M4A2 Sherman M-4 Plastic Kit 1:100 Model ZVEZDA

Will usually delivered within 12 - 23 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.12
Free Delivery
Zvezda Model Tan: US Medium Tank M4A2

Cheapest offer

Zvezda 1/100 US Medium Tank M4A2 Sherman #6263 Plastic Model Kit, Manufacturer: Zvezda
£5.39
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Zvezda Model Tan: Panzer IV Ausf.F2
£5.39
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99