1:72 Zvezda Zil S-400 Triumf Sa-21 Growler Truck 8X8 4-Assi 1959 Kit ZS5068 Mode

Zvezda - Plastic Model Kit - 5068 S-400 Triumf SA-21 Growler - 1:72 scale

1:72 Zvezda Zil S-400 Triumf Sa-21 Growler Truck 8X8 4-Assi 1959 Kit ZS5068 Mode

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 17 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.88
Delivery from £9.74

ZVEZDA 5068 1:72 Russian launch vehicle S-400 Triumf SA-21 Growler

Will usually delivered within 10 - 17 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.95
Delivery from £7.90

Zvezda Plastikmodellbau 5068 1:72 S-400 Triumf AA Missile Sys. SA-21 Model Kit, Plastic Kit, Assembly Kit, Detailed Replica, Unpainted

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£30.11
Delivery from £7.85

Zvezda 5068 S-400 Triumf SA-21 Growler Missile System 1:72 Plastic Model Kit

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£36.89
Free Delivery

Zvezda Plastikmodellbau 5068 1:72 S-400 Triumf AA Missile Sys. SA-21 Model Kit, Plastic Kit, Assembly Kit, Detailed Replica, Unpainted

In stock
£37.50
Delivery from £14.54

Zvezda 1/72 Military - S-400 "Triumf" Missile System - Z5068

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£37.99
Delivery from £3.49

Russian Launch Vehicle S-400 Triumf SA-21 Growler 1:72 Plastic Model Kit ZVEZDA

Will usually delivered within 13 - 22 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£42.60
Free Delivery

Zvezda Plastikmodellbau 5068 1:72 S-400 Triumf AA Missile Sys. SA-21 Model Kit, Plastic Kit, Assembly Kit, Detailed Replica, Unpainted

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£46.01
Free Delivery

Zvezda Plastikmodellbau 5068 1:72 S-400 Triumf AA Missile Sys. SA-21 Model Kit, Plastic Kit, Assembly Kit, Detailed Replica, Unpainted

In stock
£46.02
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
1:72 Zvezda Zil S-400 Triumf Sa-21 Growler Truck 8X8 4-Assi 1959 Kit ZS5068 Mode

Cheapest offer

UPC: 4600327050687 / Year Manufactured: 2021 / Material: Plastic / Scale: 1:72 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 20047438105 / Age Level: 17 Years & Up / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: Zvezda 1/72 Military - S-400 "Triumf" Missile System - Z5068 / Subject: Lancia / Colour: Green / Brand: Zvezda / Type: Model Kit / EAN: 4600327050687 / GTIN: 4600327050687 / Vehicle make: Lancia / Item Height: 240mm / Theme: Militaria / Features: Not Painted / Item Weight: Not Known / Country of Origin: Russian Federation
£25.88
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Zvezda 5203 Battle Set Eastern Front WWII 1:72 Plastic Model Kit
£44.53
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
1:72 Zvezda Tank T90Ms Russian Main Battle Tank Kit ZS5065 Model
£15.01
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £9.74
ZVEZDA 5062 1:72 Soviet tank destroyer SU-85 - snap-fit
£10.99
Compare 13 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £4.30
1:35 Zvezda Soviet Medium Tank T-34/85 (New Molds) Kit ZS3687 Model
£25.52
Compare 11 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £7.95