1:72 ZVEZDA Airplane Southern Cross 1929 Kit ZS7233 Model

Zvezda Plastic Model Kit Fokker F-VIIB/3M "Southern Cross" 1:72 7233

1:72 ZVEZDA Airplane Southern Cross 1929 Kit ZS7233 Model

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 19 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.50
Delivery from £9.74

ZVEZDA 7233 1:72 Fokker F-VIIB/3M "Southern Cross"

Will usually delivered within 8 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.95
Delivery from £7.90

Zvezda 7233 Fokker F-V111 1:72 Model Kit

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.99
Free Delivery

Zvezda 7233 Fokker F-V111 1:72 Model Kit

Cheapest Total Price
£21.99
Free Delivery

Fokker F / Vii Trimotor (RR) "Southern Cross" Plastic Kit 1:72 Model ZVEZDA

Will usually delivered within 12 - 24 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.15
Free Delivery

Similar products

Zvezda 5203 Battle Set Eastern Front WWII 1:72 Plastic Model Kit
£44.53
Compare 8 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
ZVEZDA 5062 1:72 Soviet tank destroyer SU-85 - snap-fit
£10.99
Compare 11 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £4.30
1:144 Zvezda Irkut Mc-21 Civilian Plane Kit ZS7033 Model
£19.94
Compare 12 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.50
Soviet Heavy Tank T-35 1:72 Plastic Model Kit 5061 ZVEZDA
£22.29
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
1:72 ZVEZDA Airplane Southern Cross 1929 Kit ZS7233 Model

Cheapest offer

UPC: 4600327072337 / Year Manufactured: 1929 / Material: Plastic / Scale: 1:72 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 1545385213 / Age Level: 17 Years & Up / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Colour: Multicoloured / Brand: Zvezda / Type: Aircraft / EAN: 4600327072337 / GTIN: 4600327072337 / Skill Level: 3 - Intermediate / Item Height: Not Specified / Theme: Transportation / Features: Finescale / Item Weight: 0.6 kg / Country of Origin: Russian Federation
£12.50
ebay.co.uk