Zvezda 928510 1/72 Medieval Fortress

Zvezda Plastic Model Kit Medieval Stone Fortress 1:72 Scale – 928510

Zvezda 928510 1/72 Medieval Fortress

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£46.29
Delivery from £9.83

Zvezda 8510 Medieval Stone Fortress 1:72 Model Kit

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.49
Free Delivery

Zvezda 928510 1/72 Medieval Fortress

In stock
£54.10
Free Delivery

Zvezda 928510 1/72 Medieval Fortress

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£54.95
Free Delivery

Zvezda 928510 1/72 Medieval Fortress

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£56.11
Free Delivery

Zvezda 928510 1/72 Medieval Fortress

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£67.82
Delivery from £0.49

Zvesda Medieval Stone Fortress RR

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£68.29
Delivery from £4.99

Zvezda 1/72 - Medieval Stone Fortress Rr - Z8510

Will usually delivered within 1 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£70.14
Delivery from £3.49

Similar products

Zvezda 5203 Battle Set Eastern Front WWII 1:72 Plastic Model Kit
£44.53
Compare 8 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
1:72 Zvezda Tank T90Ms Russian Main Battle Tank Kit ZS5065 Model
£15.01
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £9.74
ZVEZDA 5062 1:72 Soviet tank destroyer SU-85 - snap-fit
£10.99
Compare 11 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £4.30
Soviet Heavy Tank T-35 1:72 Plastic Model Kit 5061 ZVEZDA
£22.29
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Zvezda 928510 1/72 Medieval Fortress

Cheapest offer

Plastic model kit of a medieval fortress with 200 pieces and metal chains. The fortress consists of 4 round towers with roof and a square tower with drawbridge and grid. The towers are connected by 9 wall segments. Built 275 x 200 x 200 mm., Manufacturer: Zvezda LLC
£46.29
Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk