Zvezda - Z6151 - Model Making - Panzerkampfwagen IV AUSF D - Scale 1:100

Zvezda Plastic Model Kit Panzerkampfwagen IV Ausf D - German Medium Tank 1:100 - Z6151

Zvezda - Z6151 - Model Making - Panzerkampfwagen IV AUSF D - Scale 1:100

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£5.39
Delivery from £4.99

Zvezda - Z6151 - Model Making - Panzerkampfwagen IV AUSF D - Scale 1:100

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£6.04
Delivery from £7.07

Zvezda - Z6151 - Model Making - Panzerkampfwagen IV AUSF D - Scale 1:100

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£9.88
Delivery from £0.49

Zvezda - Z6151 - Model Making - Panzerkampfwagen IV AUSF D - Scale 1:100

In stock
£11.99
Free Delivery

Panzer PZ-IV Ausf.D German Medium Tank Plastic Kit 1:100 Model

Will usually delivered within 12 - 23 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.20
Free Delivery

Similar products

Zvezda 5203 Battle Set Eastern Front WWII 1:72 Plastic Model Kit
£44.53
Compare 8 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
ZVEZDA 5062 1:72 Soviet tank destroyer SU-85 - snap-fit
£10.99
Compare 11 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £4.30
1:144 Zvezda Irkut Mc-21 Civilian Plane Kit ZS7033 Model
£19.94
Compare 12 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.50
Soviet Heavy Tank T-35 1:72 Plastic Model Kit 5061 ZVEZDA
£22.29
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Zvezda - Z6151 - Model Making - Panzerkampfwagen IV AUSF D - Scale 1:100

Cheapest offer

This high quality plastic kit is a to scale model of a German Medium Tank Pz-4 AUSF.D This kit is a detailed scale model for hobbyists. Glue and paint sold separately Warning choking hazard, contains small parts; Actual product may vary slightly from the pictures shown, Manufacturer: Zvezda
£5.39
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk