1:144 ZVEZDA Tupolev Tu-144 Soviet Supersonic Military Airliner 1968 Kit ZS7045

Zvezda Tupilev TU-144 927045-1/144 Scale 1:144

1:144 ZVEZDA Tupolev Tu-144 Soviet Supersonic Military Airliner 1968 Kit ZS7045

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 19 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£43.44
Delivery from £9.74

ZVEZDA 7045 1:144 Soviet supersonic civilian aircraft Tupolev Tu-144

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£45.55
Delivery from £9.90

Zvezda Tupilev TU-144 927045-1/144 Scale 1:144

In stock
£60.46
Delivery from £15.16

Zvezda Civil Air - Tu-144 Tupolev Supersonic Civil Airliner - Z7045

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£60.99
Delivery from £3.49

Tu-144 Soviet Supersonic Airliner 1:144 Plastic Model Kit ZVEZDA

Will usually delivered within 12 - 23 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£64.82
Free Delivery

Zvezda Tupilev TU-144 927045-1/144 Scale 1:144

In stock
£65.88
Free Delivery

Zvezda Tupilev TU-144 927045-1/144 Scale 1:144

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£67.09
Free Delivery

Zvezda Tupilev TU-144 927045-1/144 Scale 1:144

In stock
£68.30
Free Delivery

Zvezda Tupilev TU-144 927045-1/144 Scale 1:144

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£71.08
Delivery from £0.49

1:144 ZVEZDA Tupolev Tu-144 Soviet Supersonic Military Airliner 1968 Kit ZS7045

Cheapest offer

UPC: 4600327070456 / Year Manufactured: 1968 / Material: Plastic / Scale: 1:144 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 17078650285 / ProductTitle: Zvezda 7045 Tu-144 Tupolev Supersonic Civil Airliner 1 144 Model Kit / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Subject: Airbus / Colour: Grey / Brand: Zvezda / Type: Aircraft / EAN: 4600327070456 / GTIN: 4600327070456 / Skill Level: 3 - Intermediate / Model: Gundam High Grade / Theme: Militaria / Features: Not Painted
£43.44
ebay.co.uk