zwei BONNY BOR180 Women's Rolltop Backpack 15-19 Litre Lightweight Nylon Daypack Water Resistant Multiple Compartments Bottle Compartment Lanyard Padded Straps, black, L, Casual

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£57.42
Delivery from £9.90

zwei backpack Bonny CAR200 Backpack Black

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£57.90
Delivery from £9.98

Zwei Bonny Daypack 41 cm Laptop compartment black

EXTRA (20% discount on this item. Valid until 23.07.2026. Not combinable with other coupons.)
3-5 days
£63.92
Delivery from £4.95
zwei BONNY BOR180 Women's Rolltop Backpack 15-19 Litre Lightweight Nylon Daypack Water Resistant Multiple Compartments Bottle Compartment Lanyard Padded Straps, black, L, Casual

Cheapest offer

OPTIMISED STORAGE - The backpack features a spacious main compartment that easily accommodates DIN A4 documents and includes a dedicated padded laptop sleeve, measuring approximately 25 x 35 x 1.5 cm, for secure device transport. ORGANISATIONAL DESIGN - Equipped with numerous internal options including a mesh zipper pocket, slide-in pockets, an integrated key finder, and an elasticated pocket specifically designed for a water bottle to keep contents tidy. VERSATILE EXTERIOR - Designed with a front zipper pocket, a discrete zipper pocket on the back, and side mesh pockets, this bag provides quick access to essentials while maintaining a sleek, minimalist aesthetic. COMFORTABLE CARRYING - Featuring two ergonomically padded shoulder straps that are infinitely adjustable for a personalised fit, along with a top handle, ensuring comfortable transport during daily commutes or travel. SECURE CLOSURE - The backpack offers a multi-layered security approach to protect your belongings, utilising a combination of a magnetic closure, a roll-top design, and an additional strap for enhanced fastening.
£57.42
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Zwei Bonny Daypack 41 cm Laptop compartment pink
£57.90
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £9.98
Zwei Bonny Daypack 41 cm Laptop compartment green
£63.92
Go to shop
bags.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95