Zwei Cargo Ca150 Shopper Bag Pink

Cheapest Total Price
6 working day(s)
£45.49
Delivery from £17.49

zwei shopper bag Cargo Shopper CA150 Powder

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£60.10
Delivery from £9.98

Zwei Cargo Shopper Bag 51 cm pink

EXTRA (20% discount on this item. Valid until 07.06.2026. Not combinable with other coupons.)
3-5 days
£63.92
Delivery from £4.95

Similar products

Zwei Cargo Ca150 Shopper Bag Green
£45.49
Compare 3 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £17.49
Zwei Cargo Ca150 Shopper Bag Green
£45.49
Compare 3 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £17.49
Zwei Cargo Ca150 Shopper Bag White
£45.49
Compare 3 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £17.49
Zwei Cargo Ca150 Shopper Bag Grey
£45.49
Compare 3 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £17.49
Zwei Cargo Ca150 Shopper Bag Pink

Cheapest offer

Women´s shopper cargo ca150.The women´s shopper cargo ca150 from the cargo collection is made of.Hydroflex®., a sturdy and waterproof synthetic leather.The shopper offers plenty of space, a modern cut, and high functionality.Spacious main compartment with waterproof zipper.The women´s shopper ca150 features a large main compartment with a waterproof zipper, keeping your belongings safe and protected from moisture.Versatile organization options.In addition to the spacious main compartment, the shopper has a slip pocket, an external zipper pocket, a smartphone pocket, and a practical key ring for optimal organization of your personal items.Lightweight design and high-quality craftsmanship.The women´s shopper cargo ca150 impresses not only with its modern design, but also with its lightweight construction and high-quality craftsmanship made of durable synthetic leather.Discover the women´s shopper cargo ca150 now and benefit from its spacious design, versatile organization options, and hi
£45.49
6 working day(s)
Dressinn.com (UK)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.