Zwei Alex Al100 Shoulder Bag Grey

zwei cross body bag Alex AL100 Stone

Zwei Alex Al100 Shoulder Bag Grey

Cheapest Total Price
6 working day(s)
£39.99
Delivery from £14.49

zwei cross body bag Alex AL100 Stone

Will usually delivered within 1 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£50.71
Delivery from £9.98

Zwei Alex Shoulder bag 28 cm gray

EXTRA (20% discount on this item. Valid until 07.06.2026. Not combinable with other coupons.)
3-5 days
£55.92
Delivery from £9.95

Similar products

zwei cross body bag shoulder bag Mademoiselle.Tex MTX40 Crossbody Bag Brown
£26.02
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £14.90
zwei cross body bag shoulder bag Mademoiselle.Tex MTX40 Crossbody Bag Sand creme-white
£26.02
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £14.90
Zwei Mademoiselle.m Mh80 Waist Bag Blue
£43.10
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.90
zwei cross body bag Mademoiselle.M M70 Half-Moon Bag Royal
£44.24
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £9.98
Zwei Alex Al100 Shoulder Bag Grey

Cheapest offer

Unisex shoulder bag alex al100.Sporty and playful at the same time? the medium-sized unisex shoulder bag al100 from zwei® proves that it´s possible! made of lightweight synthetic fiber, it offers durable and water-repellent properties.The braided and neon details give the shoulder bag a fashionable touch, while the material is 100% vegan.Functional unisex shoulder bag.The unisex bag alex al100 combines stylish design with practical features.The nylon-like material not only ensures durability, but also a fashionable look that is both sporty and playful.The braided and neon details add accents that make this bag a real eye-catcher.With the two zippers on the main compartment zipper, you can quickly and easily open and close the bag.One zipper is equipped with a loop, while the other carries a neon-colored keychain that can be exchanged as desired.Thoughtful interior layout.The interior layout of the bag alex al100 is as well thought out as its exterior.Another keychain inside the bag pic
£39.99
6 working day(s)
Dressinn.com (UK)