Zwei Jana J10 Shoulder Bag Black

zwei cross body bag Jana J10 Nubuk-Black

Zwei Jana J10 Shoulder Bag Black

Cheapest Total Price
6 working day(s)
£42.49
Delivery from £14.49

zwei cross body bag Jana J10 Nubuk-Black

Will usually delivered within 4 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£59.63
Delivery from £9.98

Zwei Jana Shoulder bag 29 cm black

EXTRA (20% discount on this item. Valid until 07.06.2026. Not combinable with other coupons.)
3-5 days
£59.92
Delivery from £4.95

Similar products

zwei cross body bag shoulder bag Mademoiselle.Tex MTX40 Crossbody Bag Brown
£26.02
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £14.90
zwei cross body bag shoulder bag Mademoiselle.Tex MTX40 Crossbody Bag Sand creme-white
£26.02
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £14.90
Zwei Mademoiselle.m Mh80 Waist Bag Blue
£43.10
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.90
zwei cross body bag Mademoiselle.M M90 S Eucalyptus
£54.35
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £9.98
Zwei Jana J10 Shoulder Bag Black

Cheapest offer

Our medium-sized women´s shoulder bag jana j10.The women´s shoulder bag j10 from the jana collection is a medium-sized handbag that convinces with its two-tone design and good features.Classic look in casual style.High-quality, soft faux leather in a bicolor design, highlighted by a subtle seam between the two colors.The zwei® handbag jana j10 is a combination of classic and casual style and can therefore be combined very well with classic-elegant outfits, as well as with a casual look with jeans and a t-shirt.Versatile carrying options.The shoulder bag jana j10 offers various carrying options with the adjustable shoulder strap.It can be worn as a crossbody bag across the chest or as a small shoulder bag, depending on your needs and style.Additional money and cosmetics bag.The main compartment of the bag has a zipper to securely store your personal items.In addition, there is an open inner compartment, an inner compartment with a zipper, a smartphone pocket, and a removable inner pouch
£42.49
6 working day(s)
Dressinn.com (UK)