Zwei Jana J100 Shoulder Bag Grey

zwei cross body bag Jana J100 S Nubuk - Ice

Zwei Jana J100 Shoulder Bag Grey

Cheapest Total Price
6 working day(s)
£42.49
Delivery from £14.49

zwei cross body bag Jana J100 S Nubuk - Ice

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£54.73
Delivery from £9.98

Zwei Jana Shoulder bag 29 cm white

EXTRA (20% discount on this item. Valid until 07.06.2026. Not combinable with other coupons.)
3-5 days
£59.92
Delivery from £4.95

Similar products

zwei cross body bag shoulder bag Mademoiselle.Tex MTX40 Crossbody Bag Brown
£26.02
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £14.90
zwei cross body bag shoulder bag Mademoiselle.Tex MTX40 Crossbody Bag Sand creme-white
£26.02
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £14.90
Zwei Mademoiselle.m Mh80 Waist Bag Blue
£43.10
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.90
zwei cross body bag Mademoiselle.M M90 S Eucalyptus
£54.35
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £9.98
Zwei Jana J100 Shoulder Bag Grey

Cheapest offer

The ladies´ shoulder bag JANA J100 combines flexibility and a casual design.Thanks to the side gathering, the size of the bag can be adjusted individually, giving it a slouchy, bag-like look.The adjustable shoulder strap allows you to wear the JANA J100 comfortably as a crossbody bag or shoulder bag.Our versatile ladies´ shoulder bag JANA J100.The JANA J100 shoulder bag from the JANA collection impresses with its casual, slouchy look, practical features, and thoughtful design.Its adjustable size with a side drawstring makes it the perfect companion for everyday life, leisure, or work.Stylish design with practical drawstring.The JANA J100 stands out with its slouchy shape created by the side drawstring.This gives the bag a casual look and allows you to adjust its size to your needs.It perfectly combines style and functionality.Versatile carrying options.The J100 can be carried flexibly thanks to its adjustable shoulder strap.Whether as a crossbody bag across your chest or as a classic s
£42.49
6 working day(s)
Dressinn.com (UK)