Zwei Jana J8 Shoulder Bag Yellow

zwei cross body bag Jana J8 Sunny

Zwei Jana J8 Shoulder Bag Yellow

Cheapest Total Price
6 working day(s)
£39.99
Delivery from £14.49

zwei cross body bag Jana J8 Sunny

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£50.71
Delivery from £9.98

Zwei Jana Shoulder bag 27 cm yellow

EXTRA (20% discount on this item. Valid until 07.06.2026. Not combinable with other coupons.)
3-5 days
£55.92
Delivery from £9.95

Similar products

zwei cross body bag shoulder bag Mademoiselle.Tex MTX40 Crossbody Bag Brown
£26.02
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £14.90
zwei cross body bag shoulder bag Mademoiselle.Tex MTX40 Crossbody Bag Sand creme-white
£26.02
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £14.90
Zwei Mademoiselle.m Mh80 Waist Bag Blue
£43.10
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.90
zwei cross body bag Mademoiselle.M M90 S Eucalyptus
£54.35
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £9.98
Zwei Jana J8 Shoulder Bag Yellow

Cheapest offer

Small ladies shoulder bag jana j8.The small ladies shoulder bag jana j8 is the perfect combination of style and functionality.With its timeless design and high-quality craftsmanship, it is a real must-have for every modern woman.Versatile carrying options.The shoulder bag jana j8 can be worn either short over the shoulder or crossbody as a crossbody bag.Thanks to the two straps, one short and narrow and one long and slightly wider, it can be adjusted at any time and offers maximum wearing comfort.Perfect organization.In the main compartment with zipper, there is an open slip pocket, a lined smartphone pocket, and a zipper pocket to keep all your important things well organized.Never again chaos in the bag! particularly soft material.The shoulder bag jana j8 is made of particularly soft faux leather, which is not only visually appealing but also feels comfortable in the hand.The 100% polyester lining also ensures long-lasting durability.Perfect size.With dimensions of h 23 x w 27 x d 10
£39.99
6 working day(s)
Dressinn.com (UK)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.