Zwei Jana J12 Shoulder Bag Yellow

Cheapest Total Price
6 working day(s)
£45.49
Delivery from £18.99

zwei cross body bag Jana J12 Sunny

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£57.97
Delivery from £9.98

Zwei Jana Shoulder Bag 33 cm yellow

EXTRA (20% discount on this item. Valid until 07.06.2026. Not combinable with other coupons.)
3-5 days
£63.92
Delivery from £4.95

Similar products

zwei cross body bag Jana J12 Papaya
£45.49
Compare 3 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £18.99
Zwei Jana J12 Shoulder Bag Grey
£45.49
Compare 2 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £19.99
Zwei Jana J12 Shoulder Bag Brown
£45.49
Compare 3 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £18.99
zwei cross body bag Jana J12 Nubuk-Cappuccino
£45.49
Compare 3 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £18.99
Zwei Jana Shoulder Bag 33 cm green
£63.92
Go to shop
bags.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
Zwei Jana J12 Shoulder Bag Yellow

Cheapest offer

Large ladies´ shoulder bag jana j12.The large ladies´ shoulder bag jana j12 is a must-have from the zwei® jana collection.This shoulder bag impresses with its timeless design, high-quality workmanship and well thought-out organisation.With its large j12 model, it offers enough space for documents in a4 format and several slip-in and zipped compartments ensure optimum organisation.The long and short shoulder straps are detachable and offer versatile carrying options.Versatile storage options.The jana j12 large women´s shoulder bag has a main compartment with zip, an inner compartment with zip, an open inner compartment, a smartphone compartment, a removable pouch and an additional shoulder strap.This keeps all your important items safe and well organised.The inner pouch can be used as a cosmetics bag or purse.Soft and hard-wearing material.The outer material of the jana j12 ladies´ handbag is made of 100% polyurethane, while the inner lining is made of 100% polyester.The soft faux leath
£45.49
6 working day(s)
Dressinn.com (UK)