Zwei Mademoiselle.m M110 Shoulder Bag Pink

Cheapest Total Price
6 working day(s)
£45.49
Delivery from £17.49

zwei cross body bag Mademoiselle.M M110 Blush

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£57.97
Delivery from £9.98

Zwei Mademoiselle.M Shoulder bag 36 cm pink

EXTRA (20% discount on this item. Valid until 07.06.2026. Not combinable with other coupons.)
3-5 days
£63.92
Delivery from £4.95

Similar products

Zwei Mademoiselle.m M110 Shoulder Bag Beige
£45.49
Compare 3 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £17.49
Zwei Mademoiselle.m M110 Shoulder Bag Beige
£45.49
Compare 3 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £17.49
Zwei Mademoiselle.m M110 Shoulder Bag Beige
£45.49
Compare 3 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £17.49
Zwei Mademoiselle.m M110 Shoulder Bag Yellow
£45.49
Compare 3 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £17.49
Zwei Mademoiselle.m M110 Shoulder Bag Pink

Cheapest offer

Large women´s shoulder bag mademoiselle.M m110.The large women´s shoulder bag m110 from the bestseller collection mademoiselle.M by zwei is the perfect companion for the office or a city trip.Elegant appearance.With its timeless design and high-quality craftsmanship, it complements an elegant fashion style and makes you look stylish.The bag is made of high-quality faux leather and available in various colors, so you can choose your bag color to match your outfit.Practical features.The shoulder bag has a small exterior zippered pocket, a main zippered compartment, an interior slip pocket, an interior smartphone pocket, a small interior zippered pocket, and an interior key ring.It also offers flexible carrying options with a short and long shoulder strap.High-quality materials.The bag is made of 100% polyurethane and the lining is made of 100% polyester.With a volume of 10 liters, it offers enough space for your daily essentials and more.Weighing only 560 grams, it is comfortable to carr
£45.49
6 working day(s)
Dressinn.com (UK)