Zwei Mademoiselle.m M12 Shoulder Bag Black

Cheapest Price
6 working day(s)
£45.49
Delivery from £18.99

Zwei Women's Mademoiselle M12 Shoulder Bag, black (black), 32cm

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£54.95
Free Delivery

Zwei Women's Mademoiselle M12 Shoulder Bag, black (black), 32cm

In stock
£57.49
Delivery from £9.90

zwei cross body bag M12 Noir

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£57.97
Delivery from £9.98

Zwei Women's Mademoiselle M12 Shoulder Bag, black (black), 32cm

£62.64
Free Delivery

Similar products

Zwei Mademoiselle.m M12 Shoulder Bag Grey
£45.49
Compare 4 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £17.49
Zwei Mademoiselle.m M12 Shoulder Bag Yellow
£45.49
Compare 3 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
zwei cross body bag M12 Cord - Mocca
£45.49
Compare 3 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £17.49
Zwei Mademoiselle.m M12 Shoulder Bag Green
£45.49
Compare 3 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £19.99
Zwei Mademoiselle.m M12 Shoulder Bag Brown
£45.49
Compare 2 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £17.49
Zwei Mademoiselle.m M12 Shoulder Bag Black

Cheapest offer

Women´s shoulder bag mademoiselle.M m12.The zwei® mademoiselle.M m12 women´s shoulder bag is our best-selling bag, featuring a timeless design and high-quality craftsmanship.With this shoulder bag, you have a reliable companion for everyday use that can be perfectly integrated into any fashion style.Versatile carrying options.The women´s shoulder bag m12 offers you various carrying options.Thanks to the long and short shoulder straps, both of which are detachable, you can wear the bag as a shoulder bag, classic shoulder bag, or crossbody bag.This way, the bag flexibly adapts to your needs.Organization and storage space.The main compartment of the medium-sized women´s handbag has a practical zipper that securely stores your personal items.In addition, the bag offers an open interior compartment, an interior compartment with zipper, a smartphone pocket, a key ring, and a secret compartment with zipper.This way, you always have everything within reach and well organized.High-quality mater
£45.49
6 working day(s)
Dressinn.com (UK)