Zwei Mademoiselle.m M140 Shoulder Bag Grey

zwei shoulder bag M140 Nubuk-Blue

Zwei Mademoiselle.m M140 Shoulder Bag Grey

Cheapest Price
6 working day(s)
£53.99
Delivery from £19.99

zwei shoulder bag M140 Nubuk-Blue

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£68.85
Delivery from £4.94

Zwei Mademoiselle.M Shoulder bag 35 cm blue

EXTRA (20% discount on this item. Valid until 07.06.2026. Not combinable with other coupons.)
3-5 days
£75.92
Delivery from £4.95

Similar products

Zwei Hannah Shoulder Bag 31 cm brown
£71.92
Go to shop
bags.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
zwei shopper bag shoulder bag Lola Lo140 Eucalyptus green
£45.49
Compare 2 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £19.99
Zwei Hannah Shoulder Bag 25 cm white
£63.92
Go to shop
bags.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
Zwei Alex Shoulder bag 28 cm black
£50.71
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £9.98
Zwei Yuna Yu60 Handbag Black
£45.49
Compare 3 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £17.49
Zwei Mademoiselle.m M140 Shoulder Bag Grey

Cheapest offer

Xxl bag mademoiselle.M m140.The xxl bag m140 is the perfect bag for anyone who loves the classic look of a women´s handbag but wants more space.With a capacity of 12 liters, this shoulder bag offers plenty of storage and is ideal for everyday use, office life, or university.Inside the xxl bag.The large shoulder bag closes securely with a zipper and features a bright lining with a floral pattern.Thanks to the practical interior organization, a mobile phone, small items, keys, and even a tablet fit easily.A secret zippered pocket on the outside also provides secure storage for valuables.With the additional short shoulder strap, the bag can also be comfortably carried under the arm as a shoulder bag.Not the right size? then take a look at the smaller sister m12! discover the zwei women´s shoulder bag mademoiselle m140 now and benefit from timeless design, high-quality craftsmanship, and thoughtful organization! outer material:100% polyurethane.Inner lining:100% polyester.
£53.99
6 working day(s)
Dressinn.com (UK)