Zwei Mademoiselle.m M145 Shoulder Bag Yellow

Cheapest Total Price
6 working day(s)
£47.99
Delivery from £17.49

zwei shoulder bag M145 Lemon

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£61.60
Delivery from £4.94

Zwei Mademoiselle.M Shopper Bag 37 cm yellow

EXTRA (20% discount on this item. Valid until 07.06.2026. Not combinable with other coupons.)
3-5 days
£67.92
Delivery from £4.95

Similar products

zwei shoulder bag M145 Oat
£47.99
Compare 3 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £17.49
Zwei Mademoiselle.M Shopper Bag 37 cm green
£47.99
Compare 3 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £17.49
Zwei Mademoiselle.m M145 Shoulder Bag Pink
£47.99
Compare 2 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £17.49
zwei shoulder bag M145 Cement
£47.99
Compare 3 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £17.49
Zwei Mademoiselle.M Shopper Bag 37 cm brown
£47.99
Compare 2 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £17.49
Zwei Mademoiselle.m M145 Shoulder Bag Yellow

Cheapest offer

Bag mademoiselle m145.The bag mademoiselle m145 is an absolute eye-catcher and a must-have for all fashion-conscious women out there.With its classic and timeless design, it perfectly complements any outfit, whether casual in the city or chic in the office.The spacious shopper features a main compartment that can be securely closed with a zipper.Here you can easily fit a4 documents and even a tablet.Details and features.Overall, the bag offers a zippered exterior pocket, a practical slip pocket, a special compartment for your iphone, a removable pouch, and a key strap - everything to store your belongings safely and organized.The dimensions of 35 x 37 x 15 cm provide ample space for everything you need on the go.The durable faux leather ensures longevity and a stylish appearance.Easy to care for and practical.Small stains can be easily wiped off with a damp cloth, ensuring your bag always looks like new.The 100% polyester lining ensures that your belongings are well protected.With a vo
£47.99
6 working day(s)
Dressinn.com (UK)