Zwei Unisex's Mademoiselle.m M8 Cognac Handbag, ESTÁNDAR

Zwei Mademoiselle.m M8 Shoulder Bag Brown

Zwei Unisex's Mademoiselle.m M8 Cognac Handbag, ESTÁNDAR

Cheapest Price
In stock
£50.24
Delivery from £9.90

zwei Cross Body Bag Mademoiselle.M M8 Cognac

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£50.66
Delivery from £9.98

Zwei Unisex's Mademoiselle.m M8 Cognac Handbag, ESTÁNDAR

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£53.09
Free Delivery

Zwei Mademoiselle.M Shoulder Bag 25 cm brown

EXTRA (20% discount on this item. Valid until 23.07.2026. Not combinable with other coupons.)
3-5 days
£55.92
Delivery from £9.95
Zwei Unisex's Mademoiselle.m M8 Cognac Handbag, ESTÁNDAR

Cheapest offer

The two small women's shoulder bag M8 from the Mademoiselle collection is a classic women's handbag for everyday use. It is manufactured to a high quality and has a practical inner division. SPACIOUS STORAGE The spacious main compartment of the M8 shoulder bag features an additional open inner compartment and an interior zippered compartment to store your items safely and clearly. A handy mobile phone pocket also allows quick access to your phone while you are on the go. High-quality materials: made of super soft faux leather, this shoulder bag offers a comfortable wearing comfort and a classy look. The outer material is made from 100% polyurethane, while the inner lining is made of soft and supple 100% polyester. Versatile carrying options: with Zwei removable shoulder straps - a short, narrow and a long, slightly wider - the handbag can be worn either as a shoulder bag or as a cross body bag. STYLISH COMPANION With the M8 crossbody bag, you will always have your most important items safely and stylishly stowed Whether it's for everyday use, travelling or special occasions, this bag not only offers you functionality, but also a touch of elegance and style.
£50.24
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Zwei Mademoiselle.m M8 Shoulder Bag Black
£50.24
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.90
Zwei Mademoiselle.m M8 Shoulder Bag Black
£50.24
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.90
Zwei Mademoiselle.M Shoulder Bag 25 cm brown
£50.24
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.90
zwei cross body bag shoulder bag Mademoiselle.M M8 Nubuk - Bordeaux burgundy
£50.24
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.90
Zwei Mademoiselle.M Shoulder Bag 25 cm white
£50.66
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £9.98