zwei Olli OR8 Women's City Backpack Small Backpack 5 Litre Leather Look Vintage Style Robust Durable Water Resistant Main Compartment with Zip, leo, Einheitsgröße, Retro

Zwei Olli City Backpack 31 cm beige

zwei Olli OR8 Women's City Backpack Small Backpack 5 Litre Leather Look Vintage Style Robust Durable Water Resistant Main Compartment with Zip, leo, Einheitsgröße, Retro

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£64.93
Delivery from £4.90

zwei backpack Olli OR8 Backpack Leo - Cotton

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£65.48
Delivery from £4.94

Similar products

zwei Olli OR8 Women's City Backpack Small Backpack 5 Litre Leather Look Vintage Style Robust Durable Water Resistant Main Compartment with Zip, leo, Einheitsgröße, Retro
£64.93
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.90
Zwei Olli OR12 Women's Backpack Bag (7 Litres) Handbag & Backpack 2-in-1 Water-Repellent Shoulder Bag with Padded Laptop Compartment (up to 13 inches), Women's Bag & City Backpack in One, ocean
£86.63
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Zwei Olli Or8 Backpack Blue
£42.49
Go to shop
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Zwei Olli OR12 (7L) Women's Backpack Bag Handbag & Backpack 2-in-1 Water Resistant & Durable Shoulder Bag Padded Divider Pocket Portable as Handbag or City Backpack, Graphite (Grey/Brown), H 23 x B 25
£21.85
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Zwei Olli Or8 Backpack Beige
£46.99
Go to shop
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £14.49
zwei Olli OR8 Women's City Backpack Small Backpack 5 Litre Leather Look Vintage Style Robust Durable Water Resistant Main Compartment with Zip, leo, Einheitsgröße, Retro

Cheapest offer

ORGANIZED STORAGE - This backpack features a spacious main compartment equipped with one slip pocket and a dedicated padded tablet compartment measuring 22 cm width, 21 cm height, and 2 cm depth for secure device storage. ADJUSTABLE COMFORT - Designed for daily convenience, it includes two infinitely adjustable shoulder straps (51 cm to 100 cm) and a reinforced carry handle (25 cm) to provide flexibility and comfort during your commute. SECURE CLOSURE SYSTEM - The Olli OR8 model ensures your items remain safe and accessible through a multi-layer closure design incorporating a smooth zipper, a protective flap, a secure strap, and a reliable magnetic lock. ADDITIONAL COMPARTMENTS - Stay tidy with a front zippered pocket containing three dedicated pen loops and two additional slip pockets, complemented by a discreet zippered pocket on the back for quick access to essentials. ERGONOMIC CONSTRUCTION - Built with a focus on ease of carrying, the backpack features a padded back panel for enhanced comfort, weighing only approximately 650 g despite its durable construction from 70% polyester and 30% polyurethane.
£64.93
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk