Zwei Olli Or12 Backpack Blue

Cheapest Total Price
6 working day(s)
£56.49
Delivery from £19.49

zwei backpack Olli OR12 Ocean

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£75.14
Delivery from £4.94

Zwei Olli Daypack 34 cm blue

EXTRA (20% discount on this item. Valid until 07.06.2026. Not combinable with other coupons.)
3-5 days
£79.92
Delivery from £4.95

Zwei Olli OR12 Women's Backpack Bag (7 Litres) Handbag & Backpack 2-in-1 Water-Repellent Shoulder Bag with Padded Laptop Compartment (up to 13 inches), Women's Bag & City Backpack in One, ocean

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£86.63
Free Delivery

Similar products

Zwei Olli Or12 Backpack Green
£56.49
Compare 4 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £19.49
Zwei Olli Or12 Backpack Grey
£56.49
Compare 3 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £19.49
zwei backpack Olli OR12 Yellow
£56.49
Compare 3 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £19.49
Zwei Olli OR12 (7L) Women's Backpack Bag Handbag & Backpack 2-in-1 Water Resistant & Durable Shoulder Bag Padded Divider Pocket Portable as Handbag or City Backpack, Graphite (Grey/Brown), H 23 x B 25
£21.85
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Zwei Olli Or12 Backpack Blue
£56.49
Compare 3 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £19.49
Zwei Olli Or12 Backpack Blue

Cheapest offer

Women´s backpack bag olli or12.The women´s backpack bag olli or12 in casual style from the olli collection by zwei is a sporty all-rounder that impresses with its robust faux leather trim in vintage brown and water-repellent polyester fabric.With a secret compartment, a main compartment with zipper, a padded divider, a zipper pocket, a smartphone pocket, and an additional shoulder strap, the olli or12 backpack bag offers practical equipment for modern everyday life.Handbag for any occasion.The olli or12 is not just a backpack, but can also be worn as a handbag.Thanks to the removable shoulder strap, the 2-in-1 bag can be flexibly adjusted, providing versatile carrying options.Space for electronic devices.With a padded divider and a special smartphone pocket, the olli or12 offers enough space and protection for electronic devices such as laptops and smartphones.This makes the bag not only stylish, but also functional.Urban companion in canvas style.The sporty-chic look of the olli or12
£56.49
6 working day(s)
Dressinn.com (UK)