Zwei Yuna Yu60 Handbag Green

Zwei Yuna Shoulder Bag 32 cm green

Zwei Yuna Yu60 Handbag Green

Cheapest Total Price
6 working day(s)
£45.49
Delivery from £18.99

zwei cross body bag Yuna YU60 Pine

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£57.97
Delivery from £9.98

Zwei Yuna Shoulder Bag 32 cm green

EXTRA (20% discount on this item. Valid until 07.06.2026. Not combinable with other coupons.)
3-5 days
£63.92
Delivery from £4.95

Similar products

Zwei Yuna Yu60 Handbag Black
£45.49
Compare 3 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £17.49
Zwei Yuna Yu110 Handbag Brown
£42.49
Compare 3 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £17.49
Zwei Yuna Yu110 Handbag Black
£42.49
Compare 3 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £17.49
Zwei Yuna Yu120 Handbag Brown
£50.99
Compare 3 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £18.99
Zwei Yuna Yu120 Handbag Orange
£50.99
Compare 2 prices
Dressinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £19.99
Zwei Yuna Yu60 Handbag Green

Cheapest offer

Elegant women´s handbag with macramé strap yuna yu60.In the elegant women´s handbag with macramé strap yuna yu60 , elegance and functionality are combined in a stylish way.The special macramé shoulder strap adds a fashionable touch and can be exchanged as needed to carry the bag in a personalized way.Practical interior organization.The yu60 handbag impresses not only with its exterior design, but also with its inner qualities.With a flap closure secured by two magnets and a practical zippered compartment inside, the bag offers ample storage space for important items.Two smartphone pockets ensure an organized storage of your electronic companions, while an integrated keychain with carabiner ensures that your keys are always within reach.Whether it´s a smartphone, cosmetics, or wallet - everything has its place here.Versatile carrying options.Thanks to the adjustable shoulder strap, the yu60 handbag can be worn according to your preferences.Whether worn short over the shoulder or crossbo
£45.49
6 working day(s)
Dressinn.com (UK)