Zwei Yuna Yu120 Handbag Green

zwei cross body bag Yuna YU120 M Pine

Zwei Yuna Yu120 Handbag Green

Cheapest Total Price
6 working day(s)
£50.99
Delivery from £18.99

zwei cross body bag Yuna YU120 M Pine

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£65.23
Delivery from £4.94

Zwei Yuna Shoulder Bag 31 cm green

EXTRA (20% discount on this item. Valid until 07.06.2026. Not combinable with other coupons.)
3-5 days
£71.92
Delivery from £4.95

Similar products

zwei cross body bag shoulder bag Mademoiselle.Tex MTX40 Crossbody Bag Brown
£26.02
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £14.90
zwei cross body bag shoulder bag Mademoiselle.Tex MTX40 Crossbody Bag Sand creme-white
£26.02
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £14.90
Zwei Mademoiselle.m Mh80 Waist Bag Blue
£43.10
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.90
zwei cross body bag Mademoiselle.M M90 S Eucalyptus
£54.35
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £9.98
Zwei Yuna Yu120 Handbag Green

Cheapest offer

Women´s shopper yuna yu120.The yu120 women´s shopper bag is a stylish and practical accessory for daily use, made from particularly soft faux leather for an elegant look.The macramé shoulder strap and detachable short and long faux leather straps offer versatile carrying options, whether as a crossbody bag, shoulder bag, or handbag.This elegant design makes the yu120 shopper bag a flexible companion for any occasion.Inside the bag.A secret zippered compartment, hidden in one of the folds on the outside, allows you to safely store valuables.The main compartment can be opened with a zipper and offers plenty of space.A structured layout ensures that you can organize your belongings well.There is a large slip pocket and two smartphone pockets to keep everyday essentials within easy reach.A practical keychain with a carabiner allows you to have your keys securely and quickly at hand.To the yuna collection.Outer material:100% polyurethane.Inner lining:100% polyester.
£50.99
6 working day(s)
Dressinn.com (UK)