Zweigart 14 Count Vintage Grey Marble Aida Quality Fabric in Various Sizes (50 x 55 cm)

Zweigart 14 Count Vintage Grey Marble Aida Quality Fabric in Various Sizes (100 x 110 cm)

Zweigart 14 Count Vintage Grey Marble Aida Quality Fabric in Various Sizes (50 x 55 cm)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£9.95
Free Delivery

Zweigart 14 Count Vintage Grey Marble Aida Quality Fabric in Various Sizes (100 x 110 cm)

In stock
£31.95
Free Delivery
Zweigart 14 Count Vintage Grey Marble Aida Quality Fabric in Various Sizes (50 x 55 cm)

Cheapest offer

Quality Zweigart fabric 14 count Cross stitch fabric Several size options Vintage marble grey
£9.95
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Zweigart 14 Count Aida Pearl Flecked Blue - 19x21
£7.50
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.30
Zweigart 14 Count Yorkshire Aida Oatmeal - 19x21
£6.28
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.30
Ice Blue 14 Count Zweigart Cross Stitch Aida - 110cm x 50cm (19 x 43 Inches)
£16.83
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Ivory/Cream 14 Count Zweigart Cross Stitch Aida Metre - 110cm x 100cm (43 x 40 Inches)
£29.92
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
14 Count Zweigart Easy Count Aida Cream 50 x 110 cm
£12.30
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.30