Zweigart 6 count Cream Aida Binca quality fabric ideal for children's sewing in various sizes (25 x 30 cm)

Zweigart Aida Fabric 6-count Cream, Binca quality, ideal for children's sewing – 50 x 60 cm

Zweigart 6 count Cream Aida Binca quality fabric ideal for children's sewing in various sizes (25 x 30 cm)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£5.88
Free Delivery

Zweigart 6 count Cream Aida Binca quality fabric ideal for children's sewing in various sizes (25 x 30 cm)

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£5.88
Delivery from £4.49

Zweigart 6 count Cream Aida Binca quality fabric ideal for children's sewing in various sizes (50 x 60 cm)

In stock
£11.20
Free Delivery

Zweigart 6 count Cream Aida Binca quality fabric ideal for children's sewing in various sizes (50 x 60 cm)

£11.20
Delivery from £4.49

Zweigart 6 count Cream Aida Binca quality fabric ideal for children's sewing in various sizes (1 m x 60 cm)

In stock
£18.05
Free Delivery

Zweigart 6 count Cream Aida Binca quality fabric ideal for children's sewing in various sizes (1 m x 60 cm)

£18.05
Delivery from £4.49
Zweigart 6 count Cream Aida Binca quality fabric ideal for children's sewing in various sizes (25 x 30 cm)

Cheapest offer

6 Count Binca Aida Cross Stitch Fabric Measures 25cm x 30cm (10 x 12 Inches) - Small Zweigart Code 3712/264 Ideal for children or beginners 100% Cotton
£5.88
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Zweigart 20 Count Sage Green Aida Quality Fabric in Various Sizes (50 x 55 cm)
£9.20
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Zweigart 20 Count Linen Aida Quality Fabric in Various Sizes (50 x 55 cm)
£10.00
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.30
Zweigart 14 Count Forest Green Aida Quality Fabric in Various Sizes (50 x 55 cm)
£10.28
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Zweigart Aida Binca Fabric 6-count White - Ideal for Children's Sewing (25 x 30 cm)
£5.17
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery