Zwiesel Glas - For You Schnaps - Set Of 4 Shot Glasses - Retailer

Zwiesel Glas - For You Schnaps - Set Of 4 Shot Glasses - Dealer

Zwiesel Glas - For You Schnaps - Set Of 4 Shot Glasses - Retailer

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.16
Delivery from £13.57

Schott Zwiesel Shot Glasses for You (Set of 4), Timeless Shot Glasses for Schnapps, Dishwasher-Safe Tritan Crystal Glasses, Made in Germany (Art. no. 121874)

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£23.70
5.92 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery
Zwiesel Glas - For You Schnaps - Set Of 4 Shot Glasses - Retailer

Cheapest offer

Occasion: For each occasion / Type of glassware: Set of glasses / MPN: 121874 / Material: Crystal Tritan Protect / sub shape: Rotunda / Colour: Clear / Brand: Zwiesel Glas / Number of articles in the set: 4 pieces / Type: Glass / EAN: 4001836021678 / Capacity: 75 ml / width (mm): 4,7 Cm / Model: For You / Style: Modern / Features: Dishwasher Safe / stack height or base heights: 6,3 cm
£17.16
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Zwiesel Glas - Duo - Burgundy (2 pcs.)
£46.96
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Zwiesel Glas Vivid Senses (Sensa) - Velvety & Sumptuous (2 pcs.)
£25.90
Compare 2 prices
wineandbarrels.co.uk
Delivery from £9.95
Zwiesel Glas Alloro (The First) - Burgundy (2 pcs.)
£109.00
Go to shop
wineandbarrels.co.uk
Delivery from £9.95
Zwiesel Glas Air Sense - Bordeaux (2 pcs.)
£189.00
Go to shop
wineandbarrels.co.uk
Delivery from £9.95
Zwiesel Glas Prizma - White Wine (2 pcs.)
£25.90
Go to shop
wineandbarrels.co.uk
Delivery from £9.95