Zwiesel Glas Vivid Senses Wine Glass Set of 2, Dishwasher Safe - 122429

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.62
Delivery from £13.36

Zwiesel Glas Vivid Senses (Sensa) - Flavoursome & Spice (2 pcs.)

Cheapest Total Price
3-7 days
£21.99
Delivery from £9.95
Zwiesel Glas Vivid Senses Wine Glass Set of 2, Dishwasher Safe - 122429

Cheapest offer

Type: Chalice / Number of articles in the set: 2 pieces / Features: Dishwasher Safe / Set Includes: Chalice / model:: Vivid Senses / Material: Crystal Tritan Protect / Service For: 2 / Glassware Type: Chalice / Colour: Transparent
£19.62
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Zwiesel Glas Vivid Senses (Sensa) - Velvety & Sumptuous (2 pcs.)
£25.90
Compare 2 prices
wineandbarrels.co.uk
Delivery from £9.95
Zwiesel Glas - Vivid Senses - 2 Wine Glasses Fruity and Delicate - Retailer
£19.62
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £13.70
Schott Zwiesel Blossom Wine Glasses, Set of 4, Made in Germany, Tritat Crystal Glass, for Red and White Wine, Brilliant, Durable, Dishwasher Safe
£31.61
7.9 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Zwiesel Glas - Vivid Senses (Sensa) - Tumbler Allround (4 pcs.)
£35.90
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £13.36
Schott Zwiesel Blossom Drinking Glasses, Set of 4, Made in Germany, Tritat Crystal Glass, for Water, Beer & Cocktails, Brilliant, Durable, Dishwasher Safe
£28.08
7.02 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery