ZWILLING 12-Piece Steak Cutlery Set for 6 People, 6 Knives and 6 Forks, Including Wood Storage Box, Stainless Steel/Wood

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£40.17
Free Delivery

Zwilling - Steak Grill Cutlery 12 Pieces - Stainless Steel

in_stock
£59.00
Delivery from £9.00

ZWILLING Specials 12-pcs polished Steak cutlery set

2-3 working days
£59.95
Free Delivery

Haushaltskleingerate Zwilling 07150-359-0 Steakbesteck 12-tei NEW

Will usually delivered within 13 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£78.47
Free Delivery

Similar products

ZWILLING Fresh & Save Bowls Bowl Set Stainless Steel 3-Piece S-12 cm M-18 cm L-24 cm Silver
£51.13
17.04 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Zwilling Fresh And Save Cube S/m 12 Piece Set
£119.20
Compare 3 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
ZWILLING Fresh & Save BOWLS Vacuum Bowl Set Stainless Steel 6-Piece Set S-12 cm M-18 cm L-24 cm
£71.12
11.85 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
ZWILLING Minimale Vintage Cutlery Set 68-piece, for 12 People, Dishwasher-Safe, Stainless Steel, Hammered Finish, Silver
£194.99
2.87 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.00
ZWILLING 12-Piece Steak Cutlery Set for 6 People, 6 Knives and 6 Forks, Including Wood Storage Box, Stainless Steel/Wood

Cheapest offer

High-quality 18/10 stainless steel finish, hygienic and neutral in taste Non-corrosive Dishwasher-safe Pointed Blade
£40.17
amazon.co.uk