ZWILLING CLASSIC polished Baby nail scissor

ZWILLING Baby & Kids Nail Scissors Curved Edge for Foot & Fingernails - Polished - 86mm

Used Offers from

ZWILLING CLASSIC polished Baby nail scissor

Cheapest Total Price
2-3 working days
£24.95
Delivery from £4.95

ZWILLING Baby and Children Nail Scissors (with curved cutting edge for toenails and fingernails, safe to use), Polished, 85 mm

In stock
£26.37
Delivery from £25.90

ZWILLING Baby and Children Nail Scissors (with curved cutting edge for toenails and fingernails, safe to use), Polished, 85 mm

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£29.95
Delivery from £18.00

ZWILLING Baby and Children Nail Scissors (with curved cutting edge for toenails and fingernails, safe to use), Polished, 85 mm

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£39.99
Delivery from £9.00

Similar products

ZWILLING XTEND Cordless Hand Blender, Single item without battery
£99.99
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.00
Zwilling Hand Blender Chopper and Whisk 2 Piece Set
£24.20
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Zwilling Kids nail scissors for children
£33.61
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
ZWILLING CLASSIC polished Baby nail scissor

Cheapest offer

Simply look after your little one's nails with these baby nail scissors from the ZWILLING® Classic Inox series. The forged scissors boast precise workmanship, with outstanding cutting performance that lasts for a long time. The scissors are also pleasant to use and their simple minimalist design is sure to impress you. These ZWILLING baby nail scissors are made of polished corrosion-proof stainless steel. They feature rounded ends, ensuring that you can safely use them to trim babies' and children's finger nails and toe nails. Stainless steel. Polished. Precise workmanship
£24.95
2-3 working days
zwilling.com/uk/