Zwilling Fresh And Save 3 Piece Set Small Medium Large Vacuum Boxes Glass

4.7 (35)

Zwilling Fresh And Save 3 Piece Set Small Medium Large Vacuum Boxes Glass

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£41.85
Free Delivery

Zwilling Fresh And Save Vacuum Box 3 Piece Set Small Medium Large Glass

1-3 working days
£42.65
Delivery from £6.00

ZWILLING Fresh & Save S/M/L / 3-pcs Glass Vacuum box set

2-3 working days
£49.95
Delivery from £4.95

NONAME 1007719 Lot de 3 boîtes de conservation sous vide Zwilling Fresh & Save,White,19 x 5 cm

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£54.21
Delivery from £12.05

NONAME 1007719 Lot de 3 boîtes de conservation sous vide Zwilling Fresh & Save,White,19 x 5 cm

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£88.28
Free Delivery

NONAME 1007719 Lot de 3 boîtes de conservation sous vide Zwilling Fresh & Save,White,19 x 5 cm

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£94.99
Delivery from £9.00

NONAME 1007719 Lot de 3 boîtes de conservation sous vide Zwilling Fresh & Save,White,19 x 5 cm

In stock
£123.00
Free Delivery
Zwilling Fresh And Save 3 Piece Set Small Medium Large Vacuum Boxes Glass

Cheapest offer

Fit: Regular / Type: Food Storage / Item Height: 12.8 cm / Model: 1007719 / Item Length: 21.4 cm / Item Width: 14.4 cm / Item Weight: 500 g / Colour: White
£41.85
ebay.co.uk

Product information

At a glance

• Advanced sealing technology keeps food fresh longer.
• Stylish glass design complements any kitchen decor.
• Multiple sizes for versatile food storage solutions.

Similar products

Zwilling La-Mer vacuum lunchbox plastic 0.9 L 18.5x11.5x9.2 cm
£17.53
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Zwilling Fresh and Save Cube Box 2L
£31.45
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
ZWILLING Fresh & Save Glass / S/M 7-pcs Vacuum starter set
£71.95
Compare 5 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Zwilling Fresh and Save Cube Vacuum Starter M 5 Piece Set
£79.95
Compare 5 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery

User reviews

Our reviews come from Trustami, a service that automatically collects, links, and verifies reviews from various sources such as Google, eBay, Amazon, and Trusted Shops. This gives users a transparent overview of a manufacturer's customer satisfaction.

4.7 out of 5 stars

35 Ratings
5 stars
30
4 stars
2
3 stars
1
2 stars
0
1 star
2
Amazon.com Kunde

These are very well constructed, easy to use and stackable.

via trustami

Amazon.es Kunde

The new model of the lids is incredibly impractical and probably the most complex and convoluted way the design team could have come up with for cleaning the product. The previous model, with blue silicone, was a single solid lid with a silicone rim. By contrast, this new design incorporates a large…

via trustami

Amazon.com Kunde

Multi sized bags are great to have on hand. They are easy to clean and can be placed in the dishwasher.

via trustami

Boulanger.com Kunde

Bad review. When I opened the packaging and took the boxes out, the lid of the smallest box was missing.

via trustami