Zwilling Fresh And Save Small Medium and Large Vacuum Box Set Plastic

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£38.35
Delivery from £3.50

ZWILLING Fresh & Save S/M/L / 3-pcs Plastic Vacuum box set

2-3 working days
£39.95
Delivery from £4.95

Zwilling Fresh And Save Small Medium and Large Vacuum Box Set Plastic

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£41.85
Free Delivery

ZWILLING Set of 3 Vacuum Containers - Plastic - Rectangular - S/M/L

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£54.21
Delivery from £9.19

ZWILLING Set of 3 Vacuum Containers - Plastic - Rectangular - S/M/L

In stock
£54.25
18.08 GBP/1.0 kg
Free Delivery

ZWILLING Set of 3 Vacuum Containers - Plastic - Rectangular - S/M/L

In stock
£74.60
Delivery from £8.40

ZWILLING Set of 3 Vacuum Containers - Plastic - Rectangular - S/M/L

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£79.65
Free Delivery
Zwilling Fresh And Save Small Medium and Large Vacuum Box Set Plastic

Cheapest offer

Freshness the easy way - times three! This Zwilling Fresh And Save Vacuum Box Set, includes: 1 x Small Plastic Storage Box | 1 x Medium Plastic Storage Box | 1 x Large Plastic Storage Box. This Fresh & Save set of 3 BPA-free plastic containers, helps you to increase the shelf life of your food. Small container dimensions: L15cm x W9cm x H7cm | Medium container dimensions: L18cm x W11cm x H10cm | Large container dimensions: L21cm x W14cm x H13cm. Suitable for use in the microwave, freezer and dishwasher. Easy linking of the vacuum containers with the Zwilling Culinary World App via the QR code on the lids for tracking food and shelf life.
£38.35
Delivered in 1-3 working days
hartsofstur.com(UK)

Similar products

Zwilling Fresh And Save 3 Piece Set Small Medium Large Vacuum Boxes Glass
£38.35
Compare 8 prices
hartsofstur.com(UK)
Delivery from £3.50
ZWILLING 7 Piece Fresh & Save Plastic Starter Set M/L, White
£79.95
Compare 3 prices
hartsofstur.com(UK)
Free Delivery
ZWILLING Fresh & Save Glass / M/L 7-pcs Vacuum starter set
£79.95
Compare 4 prices
hartsofstur.com(UK)
Free Delivery
Zwilling Fresh and Save Cube Vacuum Starter S 6 Piece Set
£79.95
Compare 7 prices
hartsofstur.com(UK)
Free Delivery