Zwilling J A Henckels Four Star 16cm Chef's Knife

Cheapest Total Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£59.95
Free Delivery

Zwilling Zwilling Four Star chef's knife 16 cm Black-stainless steel

in stock
£77.99
Delivery from £9.90

ZWILLING FOUR STAR Chef's knife, 16cm, Black

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£79.95
Free Delivery

ZWILLING FOUR STAR Chef's knife 16 cm

2-3 working days
£79.95
Free Delivery

Similar products

Zwilling J A Henckels Four Star 18cm Twin Prong Carving Fork
£59.95
Go to shop
hartsofstur.com(UK)
Free Delivery
Zwilling J A Henckels Medium Bamboo Chopping Board
£40.45
Compare 2 prices
hartsofstur.com(UK)
Delivery from £3.50
Zwilling J A Henckels Four Star 14cm Boning Knife
£52.45
Go to shop
hartsofstur.com(UK)
Free Delivery
Zwilling J A Henckels Four Star 2 Piece Set with Chef's Knife
£93.00
Go to shop
hartsofstur.com(UK)
Free Delivery
Zwilling J A Henckels Four Star 18cm Hollow Ground Santoku Knife
£64.27
Go to shop
hartsofstur.com(UK)
Free Delivery
Zwilling J A Henckels Four Star 16cm Chef's Knife

Cheapest offer

Discover precision and versatility in the Zwilling J A Henckels Four Star 16cm Chef's Knife. Ideal for professional and home chefs alike, this knife's simple design and 16cm FRIODUR ice-hardened blade make it a kitchen essential. Crafted from a single piece of Zwilling stainless special formula steel, the blade is exceptionally sharp, corrosion-resistant, and flexible. The knife's seamless plastic handle, a standard in Zwilling chef knives for over 30 years, ensures a comfortable and secure grip. The ergonomic design and balanced construction make even lengthy kitchen tasks a breeze. The bolster adds safety and hygiene, preventing fingers from slipping onto the blade. Key Features: V-edge technology for a fine symmetrical edge at a precise 15-degree angle per side. SIGMAFORGE knife - a one-piece precision forging for durability and balance. FRIODUR ice-hardened blade for exceptional cutting edge durability and corrosion resistance. Ergonomic synthetic handle for fatigue-free and safe w
£59.95
Delivered in 1-3 working days
hartsofstur.com(UK)