Zwilling J A Henckels Professional S 10cm Paring Knife

Cheapest Total Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£46.99
Delivery from £3.50

Zwilling "Professionals" Paring Knife, Silver/Black, 10 cm

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£64.95
Free Delivery

ZWILLING Professional S 10 cm Paring knife

2-3 working days
£64.95
Free Delivery

Similar products

Zwilling J A Henckels Four Star 18cm Twin Prong Carving Fork
£59.95
Go to shop
hartsofstur.com(UK)
Free Delivery
Zwilling J A Henckels Medium Bamboo Chopping Board
£40.45
Compare 2 prices
hartsofstur.com(UK)
Delivery from £3.50
Zwilling J A Henckels Four Star 14cm Boning Knife
£52.45
Go to shop
hartsofstur.com(UK)
Free Delivery
Zwilling J A Henckels Four Star 2 Piece Set with Chef's Knife
£93.00
Go to shop
hartsofstur.com(UK)
Free Delivery
Zwilling J A Henckels Four Star 18cm Hollow Ground Santoku Knife
£64.27
Go to shop
hartsofstur.com(UK)
Free Delivery
Zwilling J A Henckels Professional S 10cm Paring Knife

Cheapest offer

Elevate your culinary creativity with the Zwilling J A Henckels Professional S 10cm Paring Knife. With its 10 cm precision-crafted blade, this versatile kitchen knife is your ticket to a world of culinary possibilities. Trusted by professional chefs worldwide, it excels at effortlessly handling a variety of tasks, from slicing fresh herbs and peeling onions to garnishing fruits, vegetables, and even smaller cuts of meat. Elevate your dishes to new heights by infusing them with your unique flavour profiles. Crafted from a single piece of high-grade steel, this paring knife boasts exceptional durability, ensuring it remains a steadfast companion in your kitchen. Its tang, securely fastened to the handle with triple rivets, not only provides impeccable control but also adds an appealing visual touch to your kitchen arsenal. Key Features: V-edge technology delivers a finely honed symmetrical edge at a precise 15-degree angle per side. SIGMAFORGE knife undergoes a single-piece precision for
£46.99
Delivered in 1-3 working days
hartsofstur.com(UK)