Zwilling J A Henckels Professional S 13cm Serrated Utility Knife

Used Offers from

Zwilling J A Henckels Professional S 13cm Serrated Utility Knife

Cheapest Total Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£49.87
Delivery from £3.50

ZWILLING Professional 'S' Utility Knife, 31025-131-0

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£69.95
Free Delivery

ZWILLING Professional S 13 cm Utility knife

2-3 working days
£69.95
Free Delivery

Similar products

Zwilling J A Henckels Four Star 18cm Twin Prong Carving Fork
£59.95
Go to shop
hartsofstur.com(UK)
Free Delivery
Zwilling J A Henckels Medium Bamboo Chopping Board
£40.45
Compare 2 prices
hartsofstur.com(UK)
Delivery from £3.50
Zwilling J A Henckels Four Star 14cm Boning Knife
£52.45
Go to shop
hartsofstur.com(UK)
Free Delivery
Zwilling J A Henckels Four Star 2 Piece Set with Chef's Knife
£93.00
Go to shop
hartsofstur.com(UK)
Free Delivery
Zwilling J A Henckels Four Star 18cm Hollow Ground Santoku Knife
£64.27
Go to shop
hartsofstur.com(UK)
Free Delivery
Zwilling J A Henckels Professional S 13cm Serrated Utility Knife

Cheapest offer

The Zwilling J A Henckels Professional S 13cm Serrated Utility Knife is a versatile kitchen essential. Crafted from high-quality steel and boasting a seamless finish, this knife ensures both reliability and safety in your culinary endeavours. The perfect balance of chrome and carbon sets the foundation for the FRIODUR steel's exceptional stability, enhanced through a meticulous ice-hardening process. Experience precision cutting with this stainless utility knife, delivering immaculate results whether you're slicing cold meats, cheese, or various ingredients. Its seamless transition from blade to handle, adorned with the characteristic three rivets of this series, ensures a comfortable grip. The sharp, serrated edge effortlessly glides through your food, making it an ideal choice for creating delectable sandwiches. Key Features: V-edge technology for a finely symmetrical edge at a knife angle of approximately 15 degrees per side. SIGMAFORGE knife crafted through a one-piece precision fo
£49.87
Delivered in 1-3 working days
hartsofstur.com(UK)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.