ZWILLING knife sleeve, dimensions: 26 x 5 x 5 cm, for knives with a blade length of up to 26 cm, plastic, black

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£8.95
Delivery from £4.49

ZWILLING 27 cm Plastic Knife sheath

Cheapest Price
2-3 working days
£8.95
Delivery from £4.95

Zwilling J A Henckels 27cm Plastic Knife Sheath

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.55
Free Delivery

ZWILLING knife sleeve, dimensions: 26 x 5 x 5 cm, for knives with a blade length of up to 26 cm, plastic, black

In stock
£12.92
Free Delivery

Similar products

MIYABI 5000 MCD Zwilling MIYABI Chutoh 16cm Universalmes NEW
£324.52
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Zwilling MIYABI Gyutoh silber, Griff aus NEW
£376.16
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Zwilling MIYABI Gyutoh, 200 mm NEW
£394.08
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
245917 Zwilling 31020-201-0 Professional S Flei NEW
£78.66
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
ZWILLING knife sleeve, dimensions: 26 x 5 x 5 cm, for knives with a blade length of up to 26 cm, plastic, black

Cheapest offer

Product length : 26.5 cm Product width : 5 cm For blade length up to 26 mm Safe and proper storage option for knives Color: Black Material: Plastic
£8.95
amazon.co.uk