ZWILLING Pro 18/10 Stainless Steel Garlic press

Cheapest Price
2-3 working days
£29.95
Delivery from £4.95

ZWILLING Pro Bone Garlic Press, Length: 20 cm, Stainless Steel, Ergonomically Sh

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 9 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.52
Free Delivery

ZWILLING Pro Bone Garlic Press, Length: 20 cm, Stainless Steel, Ergonomically Shaped Handle, Silver

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£34.90
Free Delivery

ZWILLING Pro Bone Garlic Press, Length: 20 cm, Stainless Steel, Ergonomically Shaped Handle, Silver

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£40.99
Delivery from £9.00
ZWILLING Pro 18/10 Stainless Steel Garlic press

Cheapest offer

Minimalistic design by Matteo Thun and Antonio Rodriguez. Manufactured with premium quality stainless steel. Ergonomically designed handles for effortless work with flowing transitions for excellent hygiene. Efficient grid design maximises the quantity of pressed garlic. Dishwasher-safe. Fold-out sieve facilitates excellent cleaning. For pressing garlic with minimal effort. Minimalist design by Matteo Thun and Antonio Rodriguez
£29.95
2-3 working days
zwilling.com/uk/

Similar products

Zwilling Pro Whisk, 11-Inch, Metallic Grey, 18/10 Stainless Steel, 18/10 Stainless Steel
£22.95
Compare 3 prices
zwilling.com/uk/
Delivery from £4.95
ZWILLING Pro 18/10 Stainless Steel Cheese slicer
£24.95
Compare 2 prices
zwilling.com/uk/
Delivery from £4.95
ZWILLING Pro Whisk, 24 cm, 18/10 Stainless Steel
£17.95
Compare 2 prices
zwilling.com/uk/
Delivery from £4.95
Stock Pot High-Sided, 24 cm | Round | 18/10 Stainless Steel ZWILLING PRO
£132.00
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
ZWILLING Pro 40 cm 18/10 Stainless Steel Spatula
£26.95
Go to shop
zwilling.com/uk/
Delivery from £4.95