ZWILLING Pro 65125-200-0 20 cm Saucepan - Silver

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£99.99
Free Delivery

Zwilling Zwilling Pro saucepan with glass lid stainless steel 3.1 L

in stock
£105.00
Free Delivery

ZWILLING Pro 20 cm 18/10 Stainless Steel Saucepan silver

2-3 working days
£109.00
Free Delivery

Zwilling J.A Henckels Zwilling J.A Henckels Pro Stainless Steel Saucepan 20cm

2 to 5 day
£110.00

Zwilling Pro Stieltopf 20 cm 3,1 L Silver

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£120.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

ZWILLING Pro 16 cm 18/10 Stainless Steel Saucepan silver
£99.95
Compare 2 prices
zwilling.com/uk/
Free Delivery
ZWILLING Pro 65125-200-0 20 cm Saucepan - Silver

Cheapest offer

Good to know- This Zwilling saucepan is suitable for all hob types including induction, and is oven safe up to 200°C- Its titanium reinforced base helps your food cook evenly, and means the pan will last longer- With its scratch resistant coating, you don't need to fear using metal utensils when caramelising onions- It's got measuring markings and a pouring rim to make cooking that tad easier- When you've finished cooking, washing up is no hassle - just pop it in the dishwasher- The stay cool handle comes in handy when moving the pan from the hob to the table
£99.99
3-5 working days
currys.co.uk