Zwilling Zwilling Pro balloon whisk 24 cm

ZWILLING Pro Whisk, Length: 24 cm, Stainless Steel, Ergonomically Shaped Handle, Silver

Zwilling Zwilling Pro balloon whisk 24 cm

Cheapest Price
in stock
£16.10
Delivery from £9.90

ZWILLING Pro Whisk, 24 cm, 18/10 Stainless Steel

Cheapest Total Price
2-3 working days
£17.95
Delivery from £4.95

Similar products

Zwilling Pro Whisk, 11-Inch, Metallic Grey, 18/10 Stainless Steel, 18/10 Stainless Steel
£22.95
Compare 2 prices
zwilling.com/uk/
Delivery from £4.95
Zwilling Zwilling Pro wisp 27.6 cm
£20.99
Compare 2 prices
nordicnest.com (UK)
Delivery from £9.90
ZWILLING Pro Bakers Bundle
£79.95
Go to shop
zwilling.com/uk/
Free Delivery
Zwilling Zwilling Pro balloon whisk 24 cm

Cheapest offer

Zwilling Zwilling Pro balloon whisk 24 cm
£16.10
in stock
nordicnest.com (UK)