ZWILLING Sorrento Plus 450 ml / 2-pcs Cappuccino set

Used Offers from

ZWILLING Sorrento Plus 450 ml / 2-pcs Cappuccino set

Cheapest Total Price
2-3 working days
£32.95
Delivery from £4.95

Zwilling Sorrento plus cappuccino cup 2-pack 45 cl

in stock
£32.99
Delivery from £9.90

Zwilling® Sorrento Plus 2-Piece Cappuccino Set with Handle, 450 ml

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£39.37
19.68 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Zwilling® Sorrento Plus 2-Piece Cappuccino Set with Handle, 450 ml

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£48.43
Free Delivery

Zwilling® Sorrento Plus 2-Piece Cappuccino Set with Handle, 450 ml

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£84.91
Free Delivery

Similar products

Zwilling Sorrento plus jug 0,8 L
£23.80
Compare 2 prices
nordicnest.com (UK)
Delivery from £9.90
ZWILLING Sorrento 2x80ml Espresso Glasses 39500-110-0
£22.95
Compare 2 prices
zwilling.com/uk/
Delivery from £4.95
ZWILLING French press Sorrento Plus
£56.35
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Zwilling Sorrento plus latte macchiato 2-pack 45 cl
£33.00
Compare 3 prices
nordicnest.com (UK)
Delivery from £9.90
ZWILLING Sorrento Plus 140 ml / 2-pcs Espresso glass set
£24.95
Go to shop
zwilling.com/uk/
Delivery from £4.95
ZWILLING Sorrento Plus 450 ml / 2-pcs Cappuccino set

Cheapest offer

Produced by hand (Blown glass). Designed by Matteo Thun & Antonio Rodriguez. Excellent breaking strength. Dishwasher-safe
£32.95
2-3 working days
zwilling.com/uk/