Zyxel 12-Port Web-Managed Multi-Gigabit Switch | 3x 10G and 1x 10G SFP+ [XGS1250-12]
Zyxel 12 Port Network Switch | 10Gb Multi Gigabit Switch | Web Managed | 8x 1G, 3x 10G, 1x 10G Fiber SFP+ Ports | Silent Smart Fan | QoS, VLAN | Ethernet Splitter | XGS1250-12
Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£169.95
Free Delivery
Zyxel 12 Port Network Switch | 10Gb Multi Gigabit Switch | Web Managed | 8x 1G, 3x 10G, 1x 10G Fiber SFP+ Ports | Silent Smart Fan | QoS, VLAN | Ethernet Splitter | XGS1250-12
Cheapest Total Price
£169.95
Free Delivery
Zyxel 12 Port Network Switch | 10Gb Multi Gigabit Switch | Web Managed | 8x 1G, 3x 10G, 1x 10G Fiber SFP+ Ports | Silent Smart Fan | QoS, VLAN | Ethernet Splitter | XGS1250-12
In stock
£187.40
Free Delivery
Zyxel 12 Port Network Switch | 10Gb Multi Gigabit Switch | Web Managed | 8x 1G, 3x 10G, 1x 10G Fiber SFP+ Ports | Silent Smart Fan | QoS, VLAN | Ethernet Splitter | XGS1250-12
In stock
£295.04
Delivery from £55.26
Zyxel 12 Port Network Switch | 10Gb Multi Gigabit Switch | Web Managed | 8x 1G, 3x 10G, 1x 10G Fiber SFP+ Ports | Silent Smart Fan | QoS, VLAN | Ethernet Splitter | XGS1250-12
Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£329.82
Delivery from £13.99
Similar products
Zyxel Single port 30W Powerinjector | 1-2.5G MultiGig 802.3at PoE+ | Simple Plug and Play [POE12-30W]
£35.65
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Zyxel Multi-Gig 12-Port Web Managed Switch met 2-Port 2.5G/2-Port 10G SFP+ Desktop/Wallmount [XGS1210-12]
£125.66
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Zyxel Multi-Gig 12-Port Web Managed Switch with 2-Port 2.5G/2-Port 10G SFP+ Desktop/Wallmount, 5-Years Warranty [XGS1210-12]
£171.05
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Zyxel Xs1930-12Hp 8 Ports Manageable Ethernet Switch 2 Layer Supported Modu XS1930-12HP-ZZ0101F
£573.76
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery