Zyxel 48-Port GbE L3 Access PoE+ Switch with 6x 10G Uplink (960 W) [XGS2220-54FP]

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£1,370.52
Free Delivery

Zyxel 48-Port GbE L3 Access PoE+ Switch with 6x 10G Uplink (960 W) [XGS2220-54FP]

In stock
£1,396.67
Free Delivery

Zyxel XGS2220-54FP NebulaFlex Pro 48-Port Layer 3 Managed Rackmount Gigabit PoE+ Switch

1-3 working days
£2,146.11
Delivery from £6.95

Zyxel XGS2220-54FP NebulaFlex Pro 48-Port Layer 3 Managed Rackmount Gigabit PoE+ Switch

1-3 working days
£2,146.11
Delivery from £6.95
Zyxel 48-Port GbE L3 Access PoE+ Switch with 6x 10G Uplink (960 W) [XGS2220-54FP]

Cheapest offer

Zyxel 48-port GbE L3 Access PoE+ Switch with 6 10G Uplink (960 W) (XGS2220-54FP)
£1,370.52
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Zyxel 48-Port GS1920-48v2 Smart Managed Gigabit Switch
£309.00
Compare 16 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Zyxel GS1900-48-GB1012F 48-Port GbE L2 Smart Switch Rackmount
£235.99
Compare 6 prices
backtotheoffice.co.uk
Free Delivery
ZyXEL GS1900-48HP 48 Port Gigabit PoE Smart Managed Rackmount Switch
£425.23
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Zyxel XGS1935-52 Managed L2+/L3 Gigabit Ethernet (10/100/1000)
£348.23
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery