Zyxel 5 Port Network Switch | 2.5Gb Multi Gigabit Switch | Unmanaged | 5x 2.5G, 1x 10G SFP+ | Plug and Play Easy Installation | Fanless | Desktop Ethernet Splitter | XMG-105

Zyxel 5-Port 2.5G Multi-Gig Unmanaged Switch | 1 x 10G SFP+ | Desktop/Wall Mount [XMG-105]

Used Offers from

Zyxel 5 Port Network Switch | 2.5Gb Multi Gigabit Switch | Unmanaged | 5x 2.5G, 1x 10G SFP+ | Plug and Play Easy Installation | Fanless | Desktop Ethernet Splitter | XMG-105

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£69.74
Free Delivery

Zyxel 5 Port Network Switch | 2.5Gb Multi Gigabit Switch | Unmanaged | 5x 2.5G, 1x 10G SFP+ | Plug and Play Easy Installation | Fanless | Desktop Ethernet Splitter | XMG-105

Cheapest Total Price
£69.74
Free Delivery

Zyxel 5 Port Network Switch | 2.5Gb Multi Gigabit Switch | Unmanaged | 5x 2.5G, 1x 10G SFP+ | Plug and Play Easy Installation | Fanless | Desktop Ethernet Splitter | XMG-105

In stock
£78.40
Free Delivery

Zyxel XMG-105 Unmanaged 2.5G Ethernet (100/1000/2500) Grey

3-5 working days
£78.99
Free Delivery

Zyxel XMG-105 Unmanaged 2.5G Ethernet (100/1000/2500) Grey

Next Day
£81.16
Free Delivery

Zyxel 5 Port Network Switch | 2.5Gb Multi Gigabit Switch | Unmanaged | 5x 2.5G, 1x 10G SFP+ | Plug and Play Easy Installation | Fanless | Desktop Ethernet Splitter | XMG-105

In stock
£82.09
Free Delivery

Zyxel 5 Port Network Switch | 2.5Gb Multi Gigabit Switch | Unmanaged | 5x 2.5G, 1x 10G SFP+ | Plug and Play Easy Installation | Fanless | Desktop Ethernet Splitter | XMG-105

In stock
£82.99
Free Delivery

Zyxel XMG-105 Unmanaged 2.5G Ethernet (100/1000/2500) Grey

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£83.00
Free Delivery

Zyxel 5 Port Network Switch | 2.5Gb Multi Gigabit Switch | Unmanaged | 5x 2.5G, 1x 10G SFP+ | Plug and Play Easy Installation | Fanless | Desktop Ethernet Splitter | XMG-105

In stock
£84.38
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Zyxel GS1200-5HPV3 Managed L2 Gigabit Ethernet (10/100/1000) Power over Ethernet
£66.78
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £13.99
ZYXEL GS1200-5HP V3 5 PORT
£38.99
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Zyxel 5-Port Network Switch | Web Managed Gigabit Ethernet Splitter| 5x GbE Ports | QoS, Link Aggregation, VLAN, IGMP Snooping | Fanless | Desktop | GS1200-5v3
£14.32
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Zyxel 5-Port Gigabit Ethernet Switch for Gaming and Media, UK Plug [GS105]
£18.89
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Zyxel 5 Port Network Switch | 2.5Gb Multi Gigabit Switch | Unmanaged | 5x 2.5G, 1x 10G SFP+ | Plug and Play Easy Installation | Fanless | Desktop Ethernet Splitter | XMG-105

Cheapest offer

MULTI-GIGABIT PERFORMANCE: 5x 2.5G ports deliver 2.5X faster speeds than gigabit for seamless 4K/8K streaming, rapid NAS transfers, and lag-free gaming using existing Cat5e cables 10G FIBER UPLINK: the additional SFP+ slot provides 10 Gigabit connectivity for NAS storage, high-bandwidth servers, or network backbone connections to maximize throughput and future-proof infrastructure ULTRA-EFFICIENT OPERATION: Low 5.54W maximum power consumption with compact external adapter delivers cost-effective performance while minimizing energy usage for sustainable networking ZERO-CONFIGURATION SETUP: Unmanaged plug-and-play design with auto-negotiation for 100M/1G/2.5G speeds and auto-MDI/MDIX eliminates complex configuration and enables instant deployment SILENT FANLESS DESIGN: Metal housing with passive cooling ensures completely quiet operation ideal for home offices while delivering 45 Gbps switching capacity and 33.5 Mpps forwarding rate
£69.74
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk