Zyxel 5 Port PoE Network Switch | 2.5Gb Multi Gigabit Switch | Unmanaged | 5x 2.5G, 1x 10G SFP+ | 4x PoE++ 70W Budget | Easy Installation | Fanless Ethernet Splitter | XMG-105HP

Zyxel 5-Port 2.5G Multi-Gig Unmanaged Switch @70W with 4x PoE++ (60W) | 1x 10G SFP+ | Desktop/Wall Mount [XMG-105HP]

Zyxel 5 Port PoE Network Switch | 2.5Gb Multi Gigabit Switch | Unmanaged | 5x 2.5G, 1x 10G SFP+ | 4x PoE++ 70W Budget | Easy Installation | Fanless Ethernet Splitter | XMG-105HP

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£89.97
Free Delivery

Zyxel 5 Port PoE Network Switch | 2.5Gb Multi Gigabit Switch | Unmanaged | 5x 2.5G, 1x 10G SFP+ | 4x PoE++ 70W Budget | Easy Installation | Fanless Ethernet Splitter | XMG-105HP

£92.53
Free Delivery

Zyxel 4 ports 70W total PoE++ Desktop MultiGig Unmanaged Switch

1-3 working days
£92.97
Delivery from £6.95

Zyxel 4 ports 70W total PoE++ Desktop MultiGig Unmanaged Switch

1-3 working days
£92.97
Delivery from £6.95

Zyxel 5 Port PoE Network Switch | 2.5Gb Multi Gigabit Switch | Unmanaged | 5x 2.5G, 1x 10G SFP+ | 4x PoE++ 70W Budget | Easy Installation | Fanless Ethernet Splitter | XMG-105HP

In stock
£100.20
Free Delivery

Zyxel 5 Port PoE Network Switch | 2.5Gb Multi Gigabit Switch | Unmanaged | 5x 2.5G, 1x 10G SFP+ | 4x PoE++ 70W Budget | Easy Installation | Fanless Ethernet Splitter | XMG-105HP

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£102.47
Free Delivery

XMG-105 5PORTS 2 5G+1 SFP+4PORT

Next Day
£104.53
Free Delivery

Zyxel 5 Port PoE Network Switch | 2.5Gb Multi Gigabit Switch | Unmanaged | 5x 2.5G, 1x 10G SFP+ | 4x PoE++ 70W Budget | Easy Installation | Fanless Ethernet Splitter | XMG-105HP

In stock
£107.83
Free Delivery

Zyxel 5 Port PoE Network Switch | 2.5Gb Multi Gigabit Switch | Unmanaged | 5x 2.5G, 1x 10G SFP+ | 4x PoE++ 70W Budget | Easy Installation | Fanless Ethernet Splitter | XMG-105HP

In stock
£107.88
Delivery from £12.00
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Zyxel GS1200-5HPV3 Managed L2 Gigabit Ethernet (10/100/1000) Power over Ethernet
£66.78
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £13.99
ZYXEL GS1200-5HP V3 5 PORT
£38.99
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Zyxel 5-Port Network Switch | Web Managed Gigabit Ethernet Splitter| 5x GbE Ports | QoS, Link Aggregation, VLAN, IGMP Snooping | Fanless | Desktop | GS1200-5v3
£14.32
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Zyxel 5-Port Gigabit Ethernet Switch for Gaming and Media, UK Plug [GS105]
£18.89
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Zyxel 5 Port PoE Network Switch | 2.5Gb Multi Gigabit Switch | Unmanaged | 5x 2.5G, 1x 10G SFP+ | 4x PoE++ 70W Budget | Easy Installation | Fanless Ethernet Splitter | XMG-105HP

Cheapest offer

MULTI-GIGABIT PERFORMANCE: 5x 2.5G ports deliver 2.5X faster speeds than gigabit for seamless 4K/8K streaming, rapid NAS transfers, and lag-free gaming using existing Cat5e cables POE++ POWER DELIVERY: 4x 802.3bt PoE++ ports with 70W total budget supply up to 60W per port to power WiFi 6/6E access points, PTZ cameras, and IP phones via single ethernet cables 10G FIBER UPLINK: the additional SFP+ slot provides 10 Gigabit connectivity for NAS storage, high-bandwidth servers, or network backbone connections to maximize throughput and future-proof infrastructure ZERO-CONFIGURATION SETUP: Unmanaged plug-and-play design with auto-negotiation for 100M/1G/2.5G speeds and auto-MDI/MDIX eliminates complex configuration and enables instant deployment SILENT FANLESS DESIGN: Metal housing with passive cooling ensures completely quiet operation ideal for home offices while delivering 45 Gbps switching capacity and 33.5 Mpps forwarding rate
£89.97
amazon.co.uk