Zyxel 5-Port Gigabit Web Managed PoE+ Switch with 60 Watt Budget, limited lifetime protection, UK Plug [GS1200-5HPv2]

Zyxel GS1200-5HP v2 5-Port Managed Gigabit Desktop Switch

Used Offers from

Zyxel 5-Port Gigabit Web Managed PoE+ Switch with 60 Watt Budget, limited lifetime protection, UK Plug [GS1200-5HPv2]

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£39.90
Free Delivery

Zyxel 5-Port Gigabit Web Managed PoE+ Switch with 60 Watt Budget, limited lifetime protection, UK Plug [GS1200-5HPv2]

In stock
£45.14
Free Delivery

Zyxel GS1200-5HPV2-GB0101F 10 Gbit/s Managed 5 x Gigabit Ethernet RJ45 Network Switch

Unknown
£47.49
Delivery from £4.95

Zyxel 5-Port Gigabit Web Managed PoE+ Switch with 60 Watt Budget, limited lifetime protection, UK Plug [GS1200-5HPv2]

In stock
£48.99
Free Delivery

Zyxel GS1200-5HP v2 Managed Gigabit Ethernet (10/100/1000) Power over Ethernet (PoE) Grey

3-5 working days
£48.99
Delivery from £4.99

Zyxel GS1200-5HP v2 5-Port Managed Gigabit Desktop Switch

1-3 working days
£49.97
Delivery from £6.95

Zyxel GS1200-5HP v2 5-Port Managed Gigabit Desktop Switch

1-3 working days
£49.97
Delivery from £6.95

Zyxel 5-Port Gigabit Web Managed PoE+ Switch with 60 Watt Budget, limited lifetime protection, UK Plug [GS1200-5HPv2]

In stock
£50.07
Free Delivery

Zyxel GS1200-5HP v2 Managed Gigabit Ethernet (10/100/1000) Power over Ethernet (PoE) Grey

Next Day
£52.49
Free Delivery

Similar products

ZYXEL GS1200-5HP V3 5 PORT
£49.85
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Zyxel GS1200-10v3 Managed L2 Gigabit Ethernet (10/100/1000) Desktop Grey
£46.07
Go to shop
quzo.net
Free Delivery
Zyxel 5-Port Gigabit Web Managed PoE+ Switch with 60 Watt Budget, limited lifetime protection, UK Plug [GS1200-5HPv2]

Cheapest offer

Support of the IEEE 802.3at standard, providing a maximum of 30 watts per port (max 60Watt Total) Intuitive Web management. Port-based Quality of Service for better voice and video traffic control Increases bigger bandwidth with link aggregation between 2 Ethernet ports to support aggregated uplink/downlink traffic Segregating network into small groups with VLAN for enhanced network security and efficiency Fanless design. This ensures noiseless operation and higher reliability and service life.
£39.90
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.