Zyxel 8 Port PoE Switch | Smart Managed | Gigabit Network Ethernet Switch | 8x GbE PoE+ with 77W Budget | Desktop or Wall Mount | Fanless | Power Adapter Included | GS1900-8HP

Zyxel GS1900-8HP v3 8-Port Gigabit Ethernet PoE L2 Rack-mountable Managed Switch

Zyxel 8 Port PoE Switch | Smart Managed | Gigabit Network Ethernet Switch | 8x GbE PoE+ with 77W Budget | Desktop or Wall Mount | Fanless | Power Adapter Included | GS1900-8HP

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£87.54
Free Delivery

Zyxel GS1900-8HP-GB0103F 16 Gbit/s Managed 8 x Gigabit Ethernet RJ45 Network Switch

Unknown
£87.96
Delivery from £4.95

Zyxel GS1900-8HP v3 8-Port Gigabit Ethernet PoE L2 Rack-mountable Managed Switch

1-3 working days
£87.97
Delivery from £6.95

Zyxel GS1900-8HP v3 8-Port Gigabit Ethernet PoE L2 Rack-mountable Managed Switch

1-3 working days
£87.97
Delivery from £6.95

Zyxel 8 Port PoE Switch | Smart Managed | Gigabit Network Ethernet Switch | 8x GbE PoE+ with 77W Budget | Desktop or Wall Mount | Fanless | Power Adapter Included | GS1900-8HP

In stock
£94.87
Free Delivery

Zyxel 8 Port PoE Switch | Smart Managed | Gigabit Network Ethernet Switch | 8x GbE PoE+ with 77W Budget | Desktop or Wall Mount | Fanless | Power Adapter Included | GS1900-8HP

In stock
£95.04
Free Delivery

Zyxel 8 Port PoE Switch | Smart Managed | Gigabit Network Ethernet Switch | 8x GbE PoE+ with 77W Budget | Desktop or Wall Mount | Fanless | Power Adapter Included | GS1900-8HP

In stock
£97.11
Free Delivery

Zyxel 8 Port PoE Switch | Smart Managed | Gigabit Network Ethernet Switch | 8x GbE PoE+ with 77W Budget | Desktop or Wall Mount | Fanless | Power Adapter Included | GS1900-8HP

In stock
£97.63
Free Delivery

Zyxel GS1900-8HP v3 PoE Managed L2 Gigabit Ethernet (10/100/1000) Power over Ethernet (PoE) Black

3-5 working days
£98.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Zyxel 8 Port PoE Switch | Smart Managed | Gigabit Network Ethernet Switch | 8x GbE PoE+ with 77W Budget | Desktop or Wall Mount | Fanless | Power Adapter Included | GS1900-8HP

Cheapest offer

POE+ ON ALL 8 PORTS WITH 77W BUDGET IN COMPACT CHASSIS: All 8x RJ-45 ports deliver IEEE 802.3at PoE+ up to 30W per port with a 77W budget and default consumption mode for APs, cameras, VoIP phones FANLESS SILENT OPERATION FOR DESKTOP OR WALL MOUNT: Completely fanless at 0 dBA at all times, ideal for desks, walls, reception areas, and meeting rooms where silent operation is essential INTELLIGENT POE POWER ALLOCATION: Default PoE consumption mode delivers only the power each connected device needs, preserving the 77W budget to maximize simultaneously powered devices on one switch SMART MANAGED LAYER 2 FEATURES: Web GUI and ZON Utility enable VLAN (up to 4K), QoS with 802.1p priority, IGMP Snooping, LACP, Scheduled PoE, DoS prevention, SNMP v1/v2/v3, and 802.1X port security WALL AND DESKTOP MOUNTING WITH POWER ADAPTER: Ships with power adapter and wall mount kit for desktop or wall-mounted installation in small offices, meeting rooms, and home office setups
£87.54
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Zyxel 8-Port Gigabit PoE Switch Smart Managed Table/Wall Mounted (US IMPORT)
£154.43
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £13.99
Zyxel GS1900-10HP Managed L2 Gigabit Ethernet (10/100/1000) Power over Ethernet (PoE) Black
£120.99
Go to shop
backtotheoffice.co.uk
Free Delivery
Zyxel GS1900-24HP Managed Gigabit Ethernet (10/100/1000) 1U Black
£270.99
Go to shop
backtotheoffice.co.uk
Free Delivery
Zyxel GS1900-24E 24-Port Smart Managed Desktop Gigabit Switch
£138.99
Compare 4 prices
backtotheoffice.co.uk
Free Delivery