Zyxel GS1920-24v2 NebulaFlex 24-Port Smart Managed Rackmount Gigabit Switch

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£169.97
Delivery from £6.95

Zyxel GS1920-24v2 NebulaFlex 24-Port Smart Managed Rackmount Gigabit Switch

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£169.97
Delivery from £6.95

Zyxel GS1920-24V2 Managed Gigabit Ethernet (10/100/1000) Black

3-5 working days
£192.99
Free Delivery

Zyxel Gs1920-24V2 Managed Gigabit Ethernet 10/100/1000 Rack Mounting

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£202.15
Free Delivery

Zyxel GS1920-24V2 Managed Gigabit Ethernet (10/100/1000) Black

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£207.00
Free Delivery

Zyxel GS1920-24V2 Managed Gigabit Ethernet (10/100/1000) Black

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£210.40
Free Delivery

Zyxel GS1920-24V2 Managed Gigabit Ethernet (10/100/1000) Black

£229.99
GBP 229.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

ZyXEL GS1920-24V2 24 Ports Manageable Ethernet Switch X Gigabit

Will usually delivered within 1 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£235.49
Free Delivery
Zyxel GS1920-24v2 NebulaFlex 24-Port Smart Managed Rackmount Gigabit Switch

Cheapest offer

. The Zyxel GS1920-24v2 NebulaFlex 24-Port Smart Managed Rackmount Gigabit Switch allows you to easily switch between standalone and Zyxel's licence-free Standard Nebula cloud management platform at any time. with just a few simple clicks. NebulaFlex protects your investment on wired technology by offering the flexibility to transition to the cloud in your own time without worrying about additional ongoing licensing costs. Taking advantage of Nebula you can centrally manage and access real-time network information to have effortless control over this GS1920-24v2 Smart Managed Switch and other Hybrid and Nebula devices - all under a single intuitive platform without the need to install any software. Key Features . Twenty-four (24) 1GbE RJ45 portsFour (4) 1GbE combo portsNebulaFlex gives you the flexibility to switch between standalone and Zyxel's licence-free Standard Nebula cloud managementNebula cloud management allows easy deployment real-time configurations and effortless access to
£169.97
1-3 working days
Laptopsdirect.co.uk